League
1A
2A
3A
sch:Mount Baker
Mount Baker Mountaineers
4936 Deming Road
P.O. Box 95
Deming, WA   98244
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Wrestling
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Track
Anacortes
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Coed Sports:   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lynden9101210
Sehome910921
Burlington-Ed8111012
Ferndale730841
Lynden Chr641751
Lakewood523724
Squalicum442462
Sedro-Woolley451571
Bellingham343355
Blaine451661
Anacortes352562
Meridian1822102
Nooksack Valley11002120
Mount Baker01100140


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Seahawk Soccer
Photo By: NW Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
Monday, Oct 21
4:00 PM
Anacortes
Ferndale *


Phillips
4:30 PM
Lynden Chr
Mount Baker *


MBHS
7:00 PM
Burlington-Ed
Bellingham *


BHS
7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum *


SqualHS
Tuesday, Oct 22
4:00 PM
Lakewood
Lynden *


Phillips
4:30 PM
Nooksack Valley
Blaine *


Pipeline
7:00 PM
Meridian
Sehome *


Civic
Wednesday, Oct 23
6:00 PM
Squalicum
Burlington-Ed *


BEHS KF
7:00 PM
Bellingham
Anacortes *


AHS
Thursday, Oct 24
4:00 PM
Ferndale
Lynden *


Phillips
4:00 PM
Mount Baker
Meridian *


MHS
6:00 PM
Sehome
Nooksack Valley *


NVHS
7:00 PM
Lynden Chr
Lakewood *


LWHS
7:30 PM
Blaine
Sedro-Woolley *


SWHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Anacortes Opponent  
Thu, Sep 5 Oak Harbor Soccer Jamboree
Tue, Sep 10 Anacortes 3 Lynnwood 2
Thu, Sep 12 Anacortes 1 Sammamish 5
Sat, Sep 14 Anacortes 2 Meridian 1
* Tue, Sep 17 Anacortes 1 Blaine 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Anacortes 0 Sehome 4
* Mon, Sep 23 Anacortes 6 Mount Baker 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Anacortes 0 Lynden Christian 4
* Mon, Sep 30 Anacortes 0 Meridian 0
* Thu, Oct 3 Anacortes 3 Nooksack Valley 1
* Tue, Oct 8 Anacortes 2 Sedro-Woolley 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Anacortes 0 Burlington-Edison 3
* Tue, Oct 15 Anacortes 0 Lakewood 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Anacortes 0 Lynden 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Mon, Oct 21 Ferndale
4:00 PM Away Phillips
* Wed, Oct 23 Bellingham
7:00 PM Home AHS
* Mon, Oct 28 Squalicum
8:00 PM Away SqualHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 92A District at Liberty High School
Nov 11 - Nov 232A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy