League
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Curtis100121
Bellarmine000211
Emerald Ridge000020
Olympia000111
Puyallup000201
Rogers (Puy)000031
South Kitsap000012
Sumner000210
Graham Kapowsin010210


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Troy.Oelschlager
1South Kitsap
1Klahowya *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Frank.Hankel
1Graham Kapowsin
2Curtis *


Thursday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Tamara.Liska
1Rogers (Puy)
2Olympia *


Final
Scored By: Brett.Bartlett
4Bellarmine
1Tumwater *


Final
Scored By: Chalise.Baysa
1Sumner
2North Creek *


Friday, Sep 20
Final
Scored By: K-Lee.Haynes
4Central Valley
1South Kitsap *


Saturday, Sep 21
11:00 AM
Central Valley
Curtis *


VikStdm
1:00 PM
Olympia
Timberline *


SSound
2:00 PM
Camas
Puyallup *


Sparks
6:00 PM
Sumner
Union *


UHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Sumner Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 10 Sumner 3 Tahoma 1
Sat, Sep 14 Sumner 2 Woodinville 0
Thu, Sep 19 Sumner 1 North Creek 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Union
6:00 PM Away UHS
Tue, Sep 24 South Kitsap
7:30 PM Away SKHS
Thu, Sep 26 Olympia
7:30 PM Home Sunset
Tue, Oct 1 Puyallup
7:30 PM Home Sunset
Thu, Oct 3 Bellarmine
7:30 PM Away BPHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Rogers (Puyallup)
7:30 PM Away RHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Graham Kapowsin
7:30 PM Away ArtCrate
* Thu, Oct 17 Curtis
7:30 PM Home Sunset
* Sat, Oct 19 Emerald Ridge
7:30 PM Home Sunset
* Tue, Oct 22 South Kitsap
7:30 PM Home Sunset
* Thu, Oct 24 Olympia
7:00 PM Away Ing Stad
* Tue, Oct 29 Puyallup
7:30 PM Away Sparks
* Thu, Oct 31 Bellarmine
7:30 PM Home Sunset

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy