League
3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Cross Country
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Evergreen0000
Fort Vancouver0000
Hudson's Bay0000
Kelso0000
Mountain View0000
Prairie0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018 Cross Country
Photo By: Bell StudiosPhoto Store
Friday, Sep 13
 
Run-A-Ree
Union
Skyview
R A Long
Heritage
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Battle Ground
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\ *


HudBayHS
Saturday, Sep 14
 
Oregon City Invite
Mountain View


 
Capital Invite
W F West
Tenino
Shelton
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
River Ridge
Prairie
Olympia
Jackson
Hanford
Centralia
Bonney Lake
Black Hills
Bainbridge
Capital *


CapHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Sep 17 Hudson's Bay Meet
Hudson\'s Bay (Host)
4:00 PM Away HudBayHS
Sat, Sep 21 Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Steilacoom (Host)
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Mount Rainier
Skyline
9:00 AM Away StlcmHS
Tue, Sep 24 Ft. Vancouver Meet
Fort Vancouver (Host)
4:00 PM Away FVHS
Sat, Sep 28 Nike Portland Invitational
Gresham, OR (Host)
Kelso
TBD Away Blue Lake
Tue, Oct 1 Kelso Meet
3:00 PM Home OShanter
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Cleveland
Cashmere
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Ellensburg
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Tue, Oct 15 Kelso Meet
3:00 PM Home OShanter

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy