League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Arlington
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd9111111
Archbishop Murp9111021
Snohomish9111012
Marysville-Get840941
Shorecrest731841
Arlington740850
Cedarcrest632733
Stanwood650670
Shorewood650670
Marysville-Pil461661
Oak Harbor480590
Lynnwood2902110
Everett21002111
Meadowdale11001120
Mountlake Ter01011111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Girls Soccer
Photo Store
Tuesday, Oct 22
6:00 PM
Shorecrest
Archbishop Murp *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Meadowdale
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:00 PM
Cascade
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:30 PM
Stanwood
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Jackson *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Monroe
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
Thursday, Oct 24
6:00 PM
Meadowdale
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
7:00 PM
Lynnwood
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
7:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Everett *


Lincoln
7:00 PM
Arlington
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
7:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Mountlake Ter *


LynnHS
7:30 PM
Shorewood
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Snohomish
Stanwood *


StanHS
7:30 PM
Glacier Peak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
7:30 PM
Jackson
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


MonHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Arlington Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Arlington 8 Mount Vernon 0
* Thu, Sep 12 Arlington 3 Cedarcrest 4
Sat, Sep 14 Arlington 3 Lynden 4
* Tue, Sep 17 Arlington 2 Shorecrest 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Arlington 7 Lynnwood 1
* Tue, Sep 24 Arlington 0 Edmonds-Woodway 1
* Thu, Sep 26 Arlington 2 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Arlington 5 Shorewood 1
* Thu, Oct 3 Arlington 4 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Tue, Oct 8 Arlington 8 Meadowdale 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Arlington 0 Snohomish 4
* Tue, Oct 15 Arlington 5 Everett 3
* Thu, Oct 17 Arlington 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Stanwood
7:30 PM Home ArlHS
* Thu, Oct 24 Oak Harbor
7:00 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Marysville-Getchell
7:30 PM Home ArlHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 93A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy