League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Lake Stevens
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Archbishop Murp000000
Everett000000
Glacier Peak000000
Lake Stevens000000
Marysville-Get000000
Marysville-Pil000000
Monroe000000
Mount Vernon000000
Oak Harbor000000
Snohomish000000
Stanwood000000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-2019 Boys Swim/Dive
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 12 Mount Vernon
2:30 PM Away SkgtY
* Tue, Dec 17 Marysville-Pilchuck
2:45 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Marysville-Getchell
2:45 PM Away MPHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Archbishop Murphy
2:30 PM Away WstCst
Sat, Jan 11 Kentridge Invite
* Tue, Jan 14 Stanwood
3:15 PM Away StanY
Thu, Jan 16 Jackson
2:30 PM Away WstCst
Sat, Jan 18 District Dive Qualfier
* Tue, Jan 21 Everett
2:30 PM Away FPP
* Thu, Jan 23 Snohomish
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
* Thu, Jan 23 Glacier Peak
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
Sat, Jan 25 District Dive Qualifier
* Tue, Jan 28 Monroe
6:00 PM Home VandPool
        at Oak Harbor
* Tue, Jan 28 Oak Harbor
6:00 PM Away VandPool
Sat, Feb 1 District Dive Qualifier
Thu, Feb 6 JV Qualifier
3:30 PM MPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 12, 4:30 PM3A/4A District Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 13, 5:15 PM4A Swim Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 15, 10:00 AM4A District Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy