League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Swim
Wesco - North
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Stevens900910
Snohomish810920
Stanwood620830
Everett640640
Mount Vernon540640
Cascade540750
Monroe350560
Oak Harbor350350
Marysville-Pil170280
Marysville-Get170190
Archbishop Murp0900110


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019-2020 GIRLS SWIM / DIVE TEAM
Photo Store
Tuesday, Oct 22
Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
77Mount Vernon
101Everett *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
66Monroe
103Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Rita.Brennan
105Lake Stevens
65Stanwood *


Awaiting Score
Shorewood
Meadowdale *


LynnPool
Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
148Snohomish
33Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Meredith.Jenks
143Snohomish
33Marysville-Pil *


Awaiting Score
Mountlake Ter
Kamiak *


KamHS
Final
Scored By: John.Neff
52Edmonds-Wd
130Glacier Peak *


Awaiting Score
Cascade
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
Final
Scored By: Bill.Murray
28Mariner
151Shorecrest *


Awaiting Score
Lake Stevens
Monroe *


StanY
Wednesday, Oct 23
6:00 PM
District Dive Qualifier
Stanwood
Snohomish
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Oak Harbor
Monroe
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lake Stevens
Kamiak
Jackson
Glacier Peak
Everett
Cascade
Archbishop Murp


SnoAqu
Thursday, Oct 24
2:30 PM
Archbishop Murp
Cascade *


FPP
2:30 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


WstCst
3:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Lynnwood *


LynnPool
3:15 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
3:15 PM
Everett
Mariner *


KamHS
3:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


SnoAqu
3:30 PM
Monroe
Oak Harbor *


VandPool
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
3:30 PM
Shorecrest
Shorewood *


ShlnPool
Saturday, Oct 26
3:15 PM
Edmonds District Meet
Mountlake Ter
Meadowdale
Lynnwood
Edmonds-Wd


LynnPool
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 17 Snohomish 91 Stanwood 79
* Thu, Sep 19 Snohomish 139 Archbishop Murphy 37
* Thu, Sep 19 Snohomish 128 Monroe 55
* Tue, Sep 24 Snohomish 137 Everett 43
Sat, Sep 28 Mukilteo Invite
Snohomish Kamiak (Host)
Cascade
Capital
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Prosser
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Stanwood
* Tue, Oct 1 Snohomish 136 Cascade 50
* Thu, Oct 3 Snohomish 90 Lake Stevens 93
* Tue, Oct 8 Snohomish 132 Oak Harbor 35
Sat, Oct 12 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:15
Tue, Oct 15 Snohomish 72 Jackson 114
Thu, Oct 17 Snohomish 99 Kamiak 87
Sat, Oct 19 District Dive Qualifier
        Warm-up 8:30
* Tue, Oct 22 Snohomish 148 Marysville-Getchell 33
* Tue, Oct 22 Snohomish 143 Marysville-Pilchuck 33

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Oct 23 District Dive Qualifier
6:00 PM SnoAqu
        Warm up 4PM
* Thu, Oct 24 Mount Vernon
3:30 PM Away SkgtY
Wed, Oct 30 JV Invite
3:15 PM Home SnoAqu

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 6, 4:30 PMDistrict Dive Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 8, 12:00 AM
Nov 9, 12:00 AM
District 1 Championships
 Nov 8, 5:15 PMDistrict Prelims at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 9, 4:00 PMDistrict Finals at Snohomish Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
State Championships at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy