League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 16 Bishop Blanchet
Away
Tue, Mar 17 Roosevelt
Away
Fri, Mar 20 Interlake
4:30 PM Away IHS
Tue, Mar 24 Kamiak
6:00 PM Home ShcstHS
Wed, Mar 25 Mariner
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
Fri, Mar 27 Monroe
4:00 PM Away MonHS
* Wed, Apr 1 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Mountlake Terrace
4:00 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Tue, Apr 7 Shorewood
4:00 PM Away MeridnPk
* Wed, Apr 8 Shorewood
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Fri, Apr 10 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Tue, Apr 14 Meadowdale
4:00 PM Away MdlHS
* Wed, Apr 15 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Away LynnHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Lynnwood
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Tue, Apr 21 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Wed, Apr 22 Cedarcrest
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Fri, Apr 24 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Apr 28 Archbishop Murphy
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Home ShcstHS
* Fri, May 1 Edmonds-Woodway
4:00 PM Away EWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 163A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 23 - May 303A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Notes for 2019

Sep 21, 2019 11:39 AM

First day of tryouts will be Monday, March 2, 2020


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy