League
1A
Cascade
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Cascade Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Cascade Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Cascade Opponent Result  
Sat, Sep 7 Ellensburg Invitational Relays
Cascade Ellensburg (Host)
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Sat, Sep 14 Manson Invite
Sat, Sep 21 South Whidbey Invite
Cascade South Whidbey (Host)
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Kings
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Peninsula
Shorecrest
Sultan
Stanwood
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Tue, Sep 24 Okanogan Invitational
Cascade Okanogan (Host)
Cashmere
Lake Roosevelt
Omak
Tonasket
Wilson Creek
Sat, Oct 5 Leavenworth Ski Hill Invite
Cascade Cashmere
Eastmont
East Valley (Yakima)
Forks
Moses Lake
Quincy
Selah
Toppenish
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Cascade 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
Tue, Oct 22 Cascade Cashmere

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 29, 2:00 PMDistrict 6-CTL Championship at Walla Walla Point Park
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy