League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
NPSL 4A Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Kentridge
Kent Meridian French
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner Jamboree 8:00 AM
Auburn
Bonney Lake
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Lakes
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Sumner Sunset
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennedy Catholic   20
Kent Meridian   166
Enumclaw   110 EHS 3:30 PM
* Hazen   88
Mount Rainier   55 HiMemStd 3:30 PM
* Tahoma   138
Auburn   12 Aub Mem 3:30 PM
* Kentlake   37
Todd Beamer   80 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Auburn Mountainview   60
Todd Beamer   80 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Kentlake   37
Auburn Mountainview   60 FedWay 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Thomas Jefferson   0
Kentwood   0 French 3:30 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
* Auburn Riverside   0
Kentwood   0 French 3:30 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
* Thomas Jefferson   0
Auburn Riverside   0 French 3:30 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Bremerton
Clover Park
Kent Meridian
Steilacoom
W F West
Orting Photographer: stacy tyler
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kentridge   84
Mount Rainier   60 HiMemStd 3:30 PM
* Kent Meridian   75
Decatur   59 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Federal Way   58
Enumclaw   77 EHS 3:30 PM
* Tahoma   118
Auburn Riverside   32 ARHS 3:30 PM
* Auburn   76
Kentwood   81 French 3:30 PM
* Kennedy Catholic   15
Kentwood   81 French 3:30 PM
* Auburn   76
Kennedy Catholic   15 French 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   86
Decatur   23 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Todd Beamer   81
Decatur   23 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Enumclaw   86
Todd Beamer   81 FedWay 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kentlake   48
Thomas Jefferson   101 TJHS 3:30 PM
* Federal Way   63
Hazen   78 RentMem 3:30 PM
* Auburn Mountainview   67
Kentridge   96 French 3:30 PM
* Kennedy Catholic   16
Kentridge   96 French 3:30 PM
* Auburn Mountainview   67
Kennedy Catholic   16 French 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KM Invite
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Kings
Lincoln
Lakeside
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sumner
Sammamish
Stadium
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Kent Meridian
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Todd Beamer   78
Federal Way   62 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Kent Meridian   49
Federal Way   62 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Todd Beamer   78
Kent Meridian   49 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Auburn   56
Kentlake   63 French 3:30 PM
* Mount Rainier   55
Kentlake   63 French 3:30 PM
* Auburn   56
Mount Rainier   55 French 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kentridge   83
Enumclaw   65 EHS 3:30 PM
* Kentwood   64
Hazen   85 RentMem 3:30 PM
* Decatur   21
Tahoma   119 Tahoma 3:30 PM
* Kennedy Catholic   16
Auburn Riverside   120 ARHS 3:30 PM
* Auburn Mountainview   48
Thomas Jefferson   101 TJHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invitational

Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Central Valley
Eastmont
Ephrata
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Othello
Prosser
Pullman
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rogers (Spokane)
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
Sumner
Shadle Park
W F West
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
Walla Walla
Pasco EBrownSt
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Rainier   62
Federal Way   83 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Decatur   36
Federal Way   83 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Mount Rainier   62
Decatur   36 FedWay 3:30 PM
* Kentlake   56
Kent Meridian   98 French 3:30 PM
* Kennedy Catholic   17
Kent Meridian   98 French 3:30 PM
* Kentlake   56
Kennedy Catholic   17 French 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hazen   73
Thomas Jefferson   76 TJHS 3:00 PM
* Kentridge
Auburn Aub Mem 3:30 PM
* Kentwood   33
Tahoma   113 Tahoma 3:30 PM
* Todd Beamer
Auburn Riverside ARHS 3:30 PM
* Enumclaw   80
Auburn Mountainview   53 AMHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invitational 9:45 AM
Bremerton
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Foss
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Juanita
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Lynnwood
Mariner
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Newport
Pateros
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Woodinville
Snohomish SnoHS
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn
Decatur FedWay 3:30 PM
* Tahoma
Kentlake French 3:30 PM
* Auburn Riverside
Kentridge French 3:30 PM
* Kentwood
Todd Beamer FedWay 3:30 PM
* Kent Meridian
Hazen RentMem 3:30 PM
* Federal Way
Auburn Mountainview AMHS 3:30 PM
* Thomas Jefferson
Mount Rainier HiMemStd 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Foster
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Wilson
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Frosh Showcase 3:30 AM
Kent Meridian
North Thurston
River Ridge
Shelton
W F West
Olympia Ing Stad Photographer: John OLEARY
* Federal Way All-City 3:30 PM
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
Federal Way FedWay
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn All-City 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Auburn Aub Mem
* Enumclaw
Kennedy Catholic
Tahoma Tahoma 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kent All-City 3:30 PM
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
Kent Meridian French
       corrected to match league schedule
Highline Schools Meet 3:30 PM
Evergreen
Mount Rainier
Tyee
Highline Hiln Mem
Renton All City Track and Field Meet 4:00 PM
Hazen
Renton
Lindbergh RentMem
       Field events start at 4PM. Running Events start at 4:30PM.
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* NPSL Meet 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Auburn Aub Mem
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* NPSL Meet TBD
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Auburn Aub Mem
Thursday, May 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD Meet TBD
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bellarmine
Curtis
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Sumner Sunset
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD Meet TBD
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bellarmine
Curtis
Capital
Central Kitsap
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
North Thurston
Olympia
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
Shelton
South Kitsap
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Timberline
Thomas Jefferson
Yelm
Sumner Sunset



Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy