League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
NPSL 4A Boys Swim
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

NPSL Boys Swim ALL League Teams
Feb 6, 2019 2:03 PM

Olympic Division 1st Team

MVP – Enumclaw, Ben Jazbutis

Dive – ARHS, Andrew Adams

Coach of the Year – Decatur, Nadia Moore

School

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Enumclaw

Jazbutis

Ben

10

Thomas Jefferson High School

Truong

Brandon

11

Thomas Jefferson High School

Kim

Nicholas

12

AMHS

DAVISON-SMITH

TRACE

9

AMHS

SIKORA

BRENNAN

9

Thomas Jefferson High School

Nguyen

Alex

9

Enumclaw

Harms

Tanner

9

AMHS

CHANG

DYLAN

9

Olympic Division 2nd Team

Dive – TBHS, Nicholas Gunn

School

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Enumclaw

Perlot

Luke

10

ARHS

Jahns

Iain

12

Thomas Jefferson High School

Ho

Henry

11

Enumclaw

Hauswirth

Ben

12

Decatur

Springer

Jack

9

Thomas Jefferson High School

Oh

Aaron

9

Thomas Jefferson High School

Park

Sean

11

Decatur

Hwang

Brian

11

FWHS

Low

Colton

12

AMHS

NELSON

DOMINIC

12

AMHS

SACH

GREGOR

12

Cascade Division 1st Team

MVP – Kennedy Catholic, Ben Kinerk

Dive – Mt. Rainer, Brent Jenkins

Coach of the Year – Mt. Rainier, Chris Veyra

School

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Kentridge

Woo

Tim

12

Kennedy

Kinerk

Ben

12

Mount Rainier

Crosby Jr

Patrick

9

Tahoma

Ainsworth

Nate

11

Kentridge

Erickson

Hans

12

Tahoma

Natwick

Colton

10

Mount Rainier

Benevedes

Leo

9

Kentwood

Canning

Chase

FR

Cascade Division 2nd Team

Dive – Tahoma, Zach Klobutcher

School

Last Name

First Name

Grade

Kentridge

Cleary

Nolan

12

Kennedy

Dorsett

Luke

12

Kentridge

McKinney

Austin

10

Mount Rainier

Lam

Hensen

12

Kent-Meridian

Kim

Kevin

12

Mount Rainier

Weller

Nathan

11

Hazen

Klein

Keegan

12

Tahoma

Stanley

Devin

11

Kennedy

Louie

Chris

9


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy