League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way2020
T Jefferson2020
Auburn Riv1010
Enumclaw1111
Decatur1111
Todd Beamer0101
Auburn0202
Auburn MV0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 19
4:00 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Celbr Pk
4:00 PM
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Enumclaw *


NoltStPk
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
Federal Way *


FWHS
4:00 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic *


EVCampus
4:00 PM
Kentwood
Kentridge
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
4:00 PM
Hazen
Kentlake *


KLHS
Friday, Sep 21
Time TBD
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
Saturday, Sep 22
Time TBD
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Enumclaw


Seaside
Time TBD
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
Time TBD
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Auburn Riv


Camp Rilea
10:00 AM
Port Angeles
Mt. Spokane
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kamiakin
Federal Way
Bellevue *


SammStPk
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 12 Auburn 35 Decatur 22
* Wed, Sep 12 Auburn 37 Federal Way 19
Sat, Sep 15 41st Salt Creek Invitational
Auburn Port Angeles (Host)
Bremerton
Forks
Granite Falls
Interlake
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Shelton
Sequim
        More Info

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 19
Todd Beamer (Host)
Auburn
Thomas Jefferson
4:00 PM Away Celbr Pk
Sat, Sep 29 Nike 11th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:30 PM Away CdrcrstG
* Wed, Oct 3 Enumclaw
4:00 PM Home AubGmFmP
* Wed, Oct 10
Auburn Mountainview (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Riverside
4:00 PM Away IsaEvaPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 1:00 PMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy