League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 2 Auburn Invite
Auburn (Host)
South Kitsap
Vashon Island
9:00 AM Home AHS
* Thu, Dec 7 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
Sat, Dec 9 Olympic Duals
Olympic (Host)
Auburn
Arlington
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Kelso
Rogers (Puyallup)
Southridge
Tahoma
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
Away
* Wed, Dec 13 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home AHS
Sat, Dec 16 Tri State
N Idaho CC
Fri, Dec 29 Doc Herren Invite
8:00 AM Home AHS
Sat, Dec 30 Doc Herren Invite
8:00 AM Home AHS
* Thu, Jan 4 Decatur
7:00 PM Home AHS
Sat, Jan 6 Dick Pruett Invite
Kent Meridian (Host)
Auburn
Ellensburg
Gig Harbor
Hazen
Mountain View
Sunnyside
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Away
* Wed, Jan 10 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home AHS
* Thu, Jan 11 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS
Sat, Jan 13 Lads and Lasses Tournament
Fife (Host)
Auburn
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Mount Rainier
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rochester
Sequim
Sultan
Timberline
Tahoma
Washington
8:00 AM Away FHS
* Thu, Jan 18 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home AHS
Sat, Jan 20 Lakes
10:00 PM Away LakesHS
* Wed, Jan 24 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
Thu, Jan 25 Double Dual
Cascade Christian (Host)
Auburn
7:00 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 12:00 AMSub Regional Wrestling Tournament at TBA
 Feb 3, 12:00 AMSub Regional Wrestling Tournament at TBD
 Feb 10, 12:00 AMRegional Wrestling Tournament at TBD
 Feb 16, 12:00 AMState Wrestling Tournament at Tacoma Dome
 Feb 17, 12:00 AMState Wrestling Tournament at Auburn High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy