League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0012
Auburn MV0003
Auburn Riv0012
Decatur0023
Enumclaw0020
Federal Way0030
T Jefferson0014
Todd Beamer0013


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Awaiting Score
Kentridge
Federal Way *


FWHS
Final
Scored By: Shelley.Davis
2Hazen
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Liz.Quitiquit1
0Todd Beamer
3Kennedy Catholic *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 20 **
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Awaiting Score
Enumclaw
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Final
Scored By: Kayla.Hanus
0Auburn MV
3Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Nessa.Lemalu1
3Kentlake
1Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Diana.Evans
3Mt Rainier
0T Jefferson *


Tuesday, Sep 18
7:15 PM
Puyallup
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn MV
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
Wednesday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
Federal Way
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:15 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Kentridge
T Jefferson *


TJHS
7:15 PM
Auburn
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:15 PM
Mt Rainier
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Decatur *


Decatur
Thursday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Todd Beamer
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 21
6:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kentridge *


KRHS
Saturday, Sep 22
8:00 AM
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2018
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Prairie
Olympia
North Creek
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Jackson
Interlake
Inglemoor
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Columbia River
Chiawana
Capital
Camas
Burlington-Ed
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
8:00 AM
TPCVOB
Auburn *


AHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
Thu, Sep 6 Federal Way 3 South Kitsap 1
Tue, Sep 11 Federal Way 3 Garfield 0
Wed, Sep 12 Federal Way 3 Ballard 2
Mon, Sep 17 Federal Way Kentridge

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 19 Kennedy Catholic
7:15 PM Away Kennedy
Tue, Sep 25 Tahoma
7:15 PM Away Tahoma
Thu, Sep 27 Kent Meridian
7:15 AM Home FWHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Auburn
7:15 PM Away AHS
* Thu, Oct 4 Decatur
7:15 PM Home FWHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Enumclaw
7:15 PM Away EHS
* Thu, Oct 11 Thomas Jefferson
7:15 PM Away TJHS
* Mon, Oct 15 Auburn Riverside
7:15 PM Home FWHS
* Wed, Oct 17 Auburn Mountainview
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Mon, Oct 22 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Home FWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy