League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Olympic
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Auburn MV300400
Auburn Riv300401
T Jefferson210220
Federal Way111221
Enumclaw120140
Todd Beamer012112
Decatur021031
Auburn030030


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Jason.Baumgardt
1Decatur
3Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Joey.West
0Auburn
1Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Todd Beamer
2Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Joshua.Hauck
3Auburn Riv
0T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
0Kent Meridian
6Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
2Kentlake
1Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
0Hazen
1Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
3Kennedy Catholic
3Mt Rainier *


Wednesday, Sep 19
5:00 PM
Federal Way
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
7:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Hazen *


RentMem
7:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn *


Aub Mem
7:30 PM
T Jefferson
Decatur *


FedWay
7:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


French
7:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge *


KRHS
Thursday, Sep 20
7:30 PM
Kentwood
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 21
3:30 PM
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Decatur
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
3:30 PM
Auburn MV
T Jefferson *


TJHS
5:00 PM
Auburn
Federal Way *


FWAux
5:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
6:00 PM
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic *


Starfire
7:30 PM
Kentridge
Hazen *


Hazen
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
Wed, Sep 5 Federal Way 1 Mount Rainier 4
Sat, Sep 8 Federal Way 4 Battle Ground 3
* Tue, Sep 11 Federal Way 2 Todd Beamer 2
* Thu, Sep 13 Federal Way 1 Thomas Jefferson 4
* Mon, Sep 17 Federal Way 3 Decatur 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 19 Enumclaw
5:00 PM Away EnumExpo
* Fri, Sep 21 Auburn
5:00 PM Home FWAux
* Tue, Sep 25 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Sep 27 Auburn Mountainview
7:30 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Todd Beamer
5:00 PM Home FWAux
* Thu, Oct 4 Thomas Jefferson
5:30 PM Away FedWay
* Tue, Oct 9 Decatur
7:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Oct 11 Enumclaw
5:00 PM Home FWAux
* Tue, Oct 16 Auburn
7:30 PM Away Aub Mem
* Thu, Oct 18 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Away ARHS
* Wed, Oct 24 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home FedWay

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Fall Practice Schedule

Aug 10, 2018 9:41 AM
Post Content

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy