League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Softball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way81121
Auburn6191
Auburn Riv62103
Auburn MV4548
Enumclaw3556
Todd Beamer3658
T Jefferson2646
Decatur1747


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 22
** POSTPONED **
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Decatur
Tuesday, Apr 23
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Kennedy Catholic *


Chelsea
4:00 PM
Hazen
Kentridge *


KSCCPrk
4:00 PM
Kentlake
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
4:00 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
4:00 PM
Auburn Riv
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
4:00 PM
Decatur
T Jefferson *


TJHS
6:00 PM
Kent Meridian
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:00 PM
Auburn
Enumclaw *


6-Plex
Wednesday, Apr 24
4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen *


Hazen
4:00 PM
Kent Meridian
Kentlake *


KLHS
4:00 PM
Tahoma
Kentridge *


KSCCPrk
4:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kentwood *


KWHS
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
Auburn *


AHS
4:00 PM
Auburn Riv
Decatur *


Decatur
4:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Enumclaw *


6-Plex
4:00 PM
T Jefferson
Federal Way *


FWHS
Thursday, Apr 25
4:00 PM
Kentridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
4:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Hazen *


Hazen
Friday, Apr 26
4:00 PM
Kentridge
Lindbergh *


LHS
4:00 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
4:00 PM
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
T Jefferson *


TJHS
6:00 PM
Hazen
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Federal Way 6 Kentridge 2
Fri, Mar 15 Federal Way 11 Wilson 1
Tue, Mar 19 Federal Way 12 Mount Rainier 3
* Thu, Mar 21 Federal Way 19 Decatur 1
Mon, Mar 25 Federal Way 4 Kentwood 2
* Tue, Mar 26 Federal Way 3 Auburn 5
* Thu, Mar 28 Federal Way 9 Auburn Mountainview 2
* Tue, Apr 2 Federal Way 7 Thomas Jefferson 5
* Thu, Apr 4 Federal Way 7 Auburn Riverside 5
* Mon, Apr 8 Federal Way 17 Todd Beamer 9
* Tue, Apr 9 Federal Way 4 Enumclaw 3
* Tue, Apr 16 Federal Way 6 Decatur 4
* Wed, Apr 17 Federal Way 5 Auburn 1

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Apr 23 Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Apr 24 Thomas Jefferson
4:00 PM Home FWHS
* Fri, Apr 26 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away 6-Plex
* Wed, May 1 Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Away ToddBmr
Thu, May 9 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk
Fri, May 10 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 184A WCD/SW at Kent Service Club Ballfields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy