League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way2020
T Jefferson2020
Auburn Riv1010
Enumclaw1111
Decatur1111
Todd Beamer0101
Auburn0202
Auburn MV0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 19
4:00 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Celbr Pk
4:00 PM
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Enumclaw *


NoltStPk
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
Federal Way *


FWHS
4:00 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic *


EVCampus
4:00 PM
Kentwood
Kentridge
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
4:00 PM
Hazen
Kentlake *


KLHS
Friday, Sep 21
Time TBD
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
Saturday, Sep 22
Time TBD
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Enumclaw


Seaside
Time TBD
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
Time TBD
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Auburn Riv


Camp Rilea
10:00 AM
Port Angeles
Mt. Spokane
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kamiakin
Federal Way
Bellevue *


SammStPk
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 12 Federal Way 22 Decatur 33
* Wed, Sep 12 Federal Way 19 Auburn 37
Sat, Sep 15 Ft Steilacoom Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 19 Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Sep 22 Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
Bellevue (Host)
Federal Way
Kingston
Kamiakin
Kent Meridian
Mt. Spokane
Port Angeles
10:00 AM Away SammStPk
Sat, Sep 29 Curtis Invite
Curtis (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Eatonville
Federal Way
Kingston
North Thurston
Olympia
Peninsula
River Ridge
Todd Beamer
Timberline
W F West
Yelm
Away
        More Info
* Wed, Oct 3
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Federal Way
4:00 PM Away TJHS
* Wed, Oct 10
Enumclaw (Host)
Federal Way
Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Away NoltStPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 1:00 PMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy