League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV2020
Auburn Riv2020
Enumclaw1010
Todd Beamer1111
Federal Way1111
Auburn0101
T Jefferson0202
Decatur0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Jacobson1
35Auburn
23Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
43Mt Rainier
20Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
21Mt Rainier
35Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
34Decatur
21Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
22Auburn MV
37Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
47Decatur
16Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
50T Jefferson
15Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
48Federal Way
15Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
50T Jefferson
15Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
23Kentwood
38Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
24Hazen
35Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
26Kentwood
33Hazen *


Saturday, Sep 21
 
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
 
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Kamiakin
Hazen
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
Sat, Sep 14 Bellarmine Invitational
* Wed, Sep 18 Federal Way 48 Auburn Riverside 15
* Wed, Sep 18 Federal Way 15 Thomas Jefferson 50

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
FtSteil
* Wed, Sep 25
Federal Way (Host)
Enumclaw
Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Oct 5 Curtis Invite
Curtis (Host)
9:00 AM Away
* Wed, Oct 9
Federal Way (Host)
Auburn
Decatur
4:00 PM Home FWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Away IsaEvaPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 26, 9:30 AMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Nov 2, 12:00 AMWestside Classic-WCD Championships at Chambers Bay
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy