League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kentlake
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Judo   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Girls Judo   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Kennedy Catholic300500
Kentridge300500
Tahoma210220
Hazen210221
Mt Rainier120320
Kentwood120220
Kentlake030050
Kent Meridian030030


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
4Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
4Kentwood
1Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
1Kentlake
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
0Kent Meridian
9Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
4Kennedy Catholic
0Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: David.Cohen2
2Federal Way
1Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
2T Jefferson
1Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
2Todd Beamer
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Decatur
6Enumclaw *


Thursday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Ferin.Barry
6Tahoma
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Lindberg
3Enumclaw
2Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Beattie
0Mt Rainier
3Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
2Kentwood
3Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Ashlann.Wood
2Kentridge
0Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Angie.Karabaich2
9Federal Way
0Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
1Auburn
1Auburn MV *


Friday, Sep 20
Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
0T Jefferson
5Auburn Riv *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentlake Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Kentlake 0 Auburn Mountainview 3
* Thu, Sep 12 Kentlake 0 Kennedy Catholic 2
Fri, Sep 13 Kentlake 1 Auburn Riverside 6
* Tue, Sep 17 Kentlake 1 Hazen 2
* Thu, Sep 19 Kentlake 0 Kentridge 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 24 Tahoma
7:30 PM Away Tahoma
* Thu, Sep 26 Kent Meridian
7:30 PM Home KLHS
* Tue, Oct 1 Kentwood
7:30 PM Home KLHS
* Fri, Oct 4 Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Away MRHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Kennedy Catholic
6:00 PM Away Starfire
* Thu, Oct 10 Hazen
7:30 PM Home KLHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Kentridge
7:30 PM Away KRHS
* Wed, Oct 16 Tahoma
7:30 PM Home KLHS
* Tue, Oct 22 Kent Meridian
7:30 PM Away French
* Thu, Oct 24 Kentwood
7:30 PM Away KWHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Home KLHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy