League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kentlake
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Judo   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Girls Judo   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Golf
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Hazen3030
Kentwood3030
Kentridge2121
Kennedy Catholic1111
Kentlake1212
Mt Rainier0101
Tahoma0202
Kent Meridian0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 9
Awaiting Score
Tahoma
Mt Rainier *


RvrbndGC
Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: Mary Margaret.Pless
90Hazen
49Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Glen.Walker
28Auburn
37Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Crystal.Conant
87Enumclaw
18Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Barry.Smith
9Kent Meridian
44Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: John.Flanigan
76Kentwood
61Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Emily.Victor
60Decatur
25Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Nichio.Bryant
55Todd Beamer
63T Jefferson *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Crystal.Conant
38Auburn MV
22Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Steve.Murphy
29Auburn
111Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Pete.DeBolt
102Hazen
28Tahoma *


Awaiting Score
Kennedy Catholic
Mt Rainier *


RvrbndGC
Final
Scored By: John.Flanigan
42Kentlake
77Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Ann.Johnson1
18Kent Meridian
82Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Tom.Wallat
92Decatur
52Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Nichio.Bryant
36Federal Way
71T Jefferson *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Golf Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentlake Opponent  
* Fri, Sep 6 Kentlake 42 Kentwood 55
* Tue, Sep 10 Kentlake 44 Kent Meridian 9
* Thu, Sep 12 Kentlake 42 Kentridge 77

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Kennedy Catholic
3:15 PM Home WaNat
* Thu, Sep 19 Mount Rainier
3:15 PM Away RvrbndGC
* Tue, Sep 24 Tahoma
3:15 PM Home WaNat
* Thu, Sep 26 Hazen
2:55 PM Away Maplewd
* Tue, Oct 1 Kentwood
3:15 PM Away MV GC
* Thu, Oct 3 Kent Meridian
3:15 PM Away RvrbndGC
* Tue, Oct 8 Kentridge
3:15 PM Home WaNat

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 11, 12:00 AMJV Qualifier at TBD
 Oct 14, 12:00 AM
Oct 15, 12:00 AM
NPSL Championships at Gold Mountain Golf Club
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy