League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kentlake
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Judo   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Girls Judo   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Hazen2020
Tahoma2020
Kentlake1111
Kentwood1111
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kentridge0000
Kent Meridian0202
Mt Rainier0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: John.Freeburg
36Auburn
19Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
43Federal Way
16Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
23T Jefferson
32Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
47Federal Way
16T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
26Auburn MV
29Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
43Decatur
18Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
17Auburn MV
38Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Hazen
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Kentwood
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
38Hazen
40Kentwood *


Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Fort Steilacoom Invite
Southridge
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiakin
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
Time TBD
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentlake Opponent  
Sat, Sep 14 White River Invite
Kentlake White River (Host)
Clover Park
Fife
Lindbergh
        Coaches meeting 8:45am
* Wed, Sep 18 Kentlake 50 Tahoma 15
* Wed, Sep 18 Kentlake 15 Mount Rainier 50

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 25
Kentwood (Host)
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
4:00 PM Away ClrkLk
* Wed, Oct 9
Kentlake (Host)
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
4:00 PM Home KLHS
* Wed, Oct 16 Hazen
3:30 PM Away PhArnold

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy