League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kent Meridian
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Judo   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Girls Judo   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Auburn MV4040
Tahoma4040
Todd Beamer3030
Hazen3131
Federal Way4242
Auburn4242
Enumclaw2121
Kent Meridian3232
Kentlake3232
Kentwood2222
Kentridge2323
Auburn Riv1212
Decatur1313
T Jefferson0303
Mt Rainier0606
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Track team @ Mt Si relays 2018
Photo Store
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Auburn
Decatur *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


French
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Kentridge *


French
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Saturday, Apr 27
Time TBD
Shoreline Invite
Kent Meridian
Enumclaw


ShrlnStd
Time TBD
Stadium
Mt Rainier
Shorewood *


9:00 AM
Woodinville
Todd Beamer
Shorewood
North Central
Monroe
Mariner
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
10:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Wilson
White River
W Valley (Spk)
Tyee
Shoreline Chr
Renton
Redmond
R A Long
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Muckleshoot
Mt. Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Mercer Island
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Life Christian
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Juanita
Highline
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin
Foster
Fife
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Clover Park
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kent Meridian Opponent  
Fri, Mar 8 Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 14 Kent Meridian 125 Enumclaw (Host) 135
Kennedy Catholic 22
Sat, Mar 16 Cardinal Relays
Kent Meridian Orting (Host)
W F West
Sat, Mar 16 Cardinal Relays
Kent Meridian Orting (Host)
Bremerton
Clover Park
Enumclaw
Olympia
Steilacoom
Snohomish
Todd Beamer
* Thu, Mar 21 Kent Meridian 77 Decatur 69
Sat, Mar 30 KM Invite
Kent Meridian University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kennedy Catholic
Kings
Kingston
Lakeside
Lincoln
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sammamish
Stadium
Sumner
Todd Beamer
Timberline
* Wed, Apr 3 Kent Meridian 58 Federal Way 60
* Wed, Apr 3 Kent Meridian 58 Todd Beamer 64
Sat, Apr 13 Add It Up Invite
        More Info
* Wed, Apr 17 Kent Meridian 105 Kentlake 62
* Wed, Apr 17 Kent Meridian 105 Kennedy Catholic 11
Sat, Apr 20 South Sound Classic
Kent Meridian Puyallup (Host)
Todd Beamer
Wilson
Sat, Apr 20 Bellevue Open
Kent Meridian Bellevue (Host)
Bainbridge
Cascade
Eastlake
Friday Harbor
Foster
Ingraham
Interlake
Jackson
Kingston
Kentridge
Lindbergh
Northwest
North Kitsap
Olympic
Renton
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
West Seattle
        KM JV meet

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 Hazen
3:30 PM Away RentMem
Sat, Apr 27 Shoreline Invite
ShrlnStd
Sat, Apr 27 Bill Harris Invitational
Federal Way (Host)
10:00 AM Away FedWay
        More Info
Wed, May 1 Frosh Showcase
Olympia (Host)
3:30 PM Away Ing Stad
Fri, May 3 Kent All-City
Kent Meridian (Host)
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
3:30 PM Home French
        corrected to match league schedule
Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem
Thu, May 9 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sumner
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy