League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Hazen0013
Kennedy Catholic0041
Kent Meridian0004
Kentlake0030
Kentridge0050
Kentwood0031
Mt Rainier0012
Tahoma0030


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Donja.Walker
3Kentridge
0Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Shelley.Davis
2Hazen
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Liz.Quitiquit1
0Todd Beamer
3Kennedy Catholic *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 20 **
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Christiansen
3Enumclaw
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Hanus
0Auburn MV
3Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Nessa.Lemalu1
3Kentlake
1Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Diana.Evans
3Mt Rainier
0T Jefferson *


Tuesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Eric.Han
2Puyallup
3Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Jill.Fox-Mullen
0Auburn MV
3Emerald Ridge *


Wednesday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
Federal Way
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:15 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Kentridge
T Jefferson *


TJHS
7:15 PM
Auburn
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:15 PM
Mt Rainier
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Decatur *


Decatur
Thursday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Todd Beamer
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 21
6:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kentridge *


KRHS
Saturday, Sep 22
8:00 AM
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2018
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Prairie
Olympia
North Creek
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Jackson
Interlake
Inglemoor
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Columbia River
Chiawana
Capital
Camas
Burlington-Ed
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
8:00 AM
TPCVOB
Auburn *


AHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentridge Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Kentridge 3 Graham Kapowsin 0
Thu, Sep 6 Kentridge 3 Emerald Ridge 1
Tue, Sep 11 Kentridge 3 Auburn Riverside 0
Mon, Sep 17 Kentridge 3 Federal Way 0
Tue, Sep 18 Kentridge 3 Puyallup 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 19 Thomas Jefferson
7:15 PM Away TJHS
Fri, Sep 21 Post Falls, ID
6:00 PM Home KRHS
Tue, Sep 25 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Home KRHS
Thu, Sep 27 Decatur
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Tahoma
7:15 PM Away Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 4 Kentwood
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Hazen
7:15 PM Away Hazen
* Thu, Oct 11 Kentlake
7:15 PM Home KRHS
* Mon, Oct 15 Kennedy Catholic
7:15 PM Away Kennedy
* Wed, Oct 17 Mount Rainier
7:15 PM Away MRHS
* Mon, Oct 22 Kent Meridian
7:15 PM Home KRHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy