League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Track
NPSL 4A -
 WLT
Tahoma400
Enumclaw400
Todd Beamer300
Kentwood300
Auburn MV210
T Jefferson210
Auburn Riv210
Hazen210
Kent Meridian210
Kentlake130
Kentridge130
Decatur130
Federal Way030
Mt Rainier030
Auburn030
Kennedy Catholic040


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
3:30 PM
Kentlake
Decatur *


FedWay
Thursday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


French
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Tahoma *


Tahoma
3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Enumclaw *


EHS
Saturday, Apr 28
Time TBD
Wilson
Southridge
Shoreline Chr
Pasco
Northwest
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way *


9:00 AM
42nd Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational
West Seattle
Sumner
Seattle Academy
Roosevelt
Renton
Northwest
Nooksack Valley
Nathan Hale
Mt. Tahoma
Mountlake Ter
Mount Si
Monroe
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Mariner
Lewis and Clark
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Juanita
Issaquah
Interlake
Ingraham
Franklin Pierce
Ferris
Ferndale
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Edmonds-Wd
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Connell
Cascade
Bothell
Bellingham
Bellevue
Bear Creek
Bainbridge
Auburn
Archbishop Murp
Annie Wright
Lake Washington *


LWHS
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invite (JV Only)
Decatur


FedWay
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riv


FedWay
11:00 AM
Wilson
Spanaway Lake
Southridge
Shoreline Chr
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Bonney Lake
Federal Way *


FedWay
1:00 PM
58th Shelton Invitational
Todd Beamer
Spanaway Lake
Peninsula
Olympic
Northwest Chr
Ilwaco
Gig Harbor
Eatonville
Central Kitsap
Capital
Bremerton
Shelton *


SHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentridge Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 15 Kentridge 65 Thomas Jefferson 84
* Thu, Mar 22 Kentridge 53 Todd Beamer 96
* Thu, Mar 29 Kentridge 68 Enumclaw 82
* Thu, Apr 5 Kentridge 74 Hazen 68

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 26 Auburn Mountainview
3:30 PM Away AMHS
Thu, May 3 Kent All City Meet
Kentwood (Host)
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
3:30 PM Away French

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy