League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Track
NPSL 4A -
 WLT
Tahoma400
Auburn MV300
Todd Beamer300
Enumclaw310
Auburn210
Kent Meridian210
Federal Way210
Kentridge220
Auburn Riv111
Decatur121
Hazen120
T Jefferson120
Kentlake130
Kentwood030
Mt Rainier030
Kennedy Catholic040


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Apr 25
3:00 PM
Kentlake
Decatur *


FedWay
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Thursday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


French
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Tahoma *


Tahoma
3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Enumclaw *


EHS
Friday, Apr 27
5:00 PM
Liberty Distance Twilight
Selah
Northwest Chr
Kings
Kent Meridian
Cedarcrest
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
Saturday, Apr 28
9:00 AM
Woodinville
Shorecrest
Mountlake Ter
Monroe
Kingston
Kings
Kentridge
Glacier Peak
Clover Park
Cedarcrest
Bothell
Bellevue
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invite (JV Only)
Decatur *


FedWay
10:00 AM
Lakewood Invitational
Sultan
Stanwood
Port Townsend
Lynnwood
Lynden
Kings
Hazen
Arlington
Archbishop Murp
Lakewood *


LWHS
10:00 AM
Shoreline Invitational
Kentlake


ShrlnStd
10:30 AM
Wilson
Spanaway Lake
Southridge
Shoreline Chr
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Foster
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Bonney Lake
Federal Way *


FedWay
10:30 AM
Bill Harris Invite
Auburn Riv


FedWay
1:00 PM
58th Shelton Invitational
Todd Beamer
Tenino
Spanaway Lake
River Ridge
Raymond
Peninsula
Olympic
Northwest Chr
Ilwaco
Gig Harbor
Elma
Eatonville
Central Kitsap
Castle Rock
Capital
Bremerton
Shelton *


SHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentridge Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 15 Kentridge 88 Thomas Jefferson 55
* Thu, Mar 22 Kentridge 65 Todd Beamer 80
Sat, Mar 24 Ray Cockrum Invitational
Kentridge 0 Wenatchee (Host) 0
Cashmere 0
Cascade 0
Eastmont 0
Hazen 0
Lake Stevens 0
Snohomish 0
* Thu, Mar 29 Kentridge 62 Enumclaw 82
* Thu, Apr 5 Kentridge 108 Hazen 43
Sat, Apr 7 Arnie Young Invitational
Kentridge 0 Renton (Host) 0
Capital 0
Enumclaw 0
Hazen 0
Highline 0
Kingston 0
Sat, Apr 14 Pasco Invite

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 26 Auburn Mountainview
3:30 PM Away AMHS
Sat, Apr 28 Shoreline Invitational
Shorewood (Host)
Bothell
Bellevue
Cedarcrest
Clover Park
Glacier Peak
Kingston
Kings
Kentridge
Monroe
Mountlake Terrace
Shorecrest
Woodinville
9:00 AM Away ShrlnStd
Thu, May 3 Kent All City Meet
Kentwood (Host)
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
3:30 PM Away French
Wed, May 9 NPSL Meet
Kent Meridian (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away French
Fri, May 11 NPSL Meet
Kent Meridian (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away French

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 3:30 PM
WCD Meet at French Field
 May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
STATE Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Team Information Site

Jan 28, 2018 5:03 PM

Go to Athletic.net and Search for Kentridge High School for full team information, schedules, links and documents.

This site is used only to post meet score results.


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy