League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kentwood
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Wrestling
Thursday, Dec 13
6:00 PM
Girls NPSL League Match
Todd Beamer
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Decatur
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
6:00 PM
NPSL Girls Wrestling League Matches
T Jefferson
Hazen
Enumclaw
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Federal Way *


FWHS
Saturday, Dec 15
Time TBD
Hazen
Bremerton *


KitPav
Time TBD
Hammerhead Invite
Federal Way


KitPav
Time TBD
Hammerhead Invite
T Jefferson


KitPav
10:00 AM
Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Wilson
White River
Todd Beamer
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Squalicum
Snohomish
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
Royal
Pasco
Othello
Oak Harbor
Nooksack Valley
Mount Vernon
Mount Baker
Meridian
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lakewood
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Jackson
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Friday Harbor
Forks
Ferndale
Everett
Enumclaw
Edmonds-Wd
Decatur
Darrington
Concrete
Chief Sealth
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Blaine
Bellingham
Ballard
Arlington
Lynden *


LHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kentwood Opponent  
Sat, Dec 1 Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Thu, Dec 6 Girls Open Night

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Dec 13 Girls NPSL League Match
Kent Meridian (Host)
6:00 PM Away KMHS
Wed, Dec 19 NPSL Girls Wrestling Match
Auburn Riverside (Host)
6:00 PM Away ARHS
Thu, Dec 27 Rogers Holiday Invite
Rogers (Puyallup) (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Forks
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hudson\\\\\\\'s Bay
Ingraham
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Mount Baker
Mount Rainier
Puyallup
Sumner
Spanaway Lake
Tenino
Thomas Jefferson
Yelm
Away
Fri, Jan 4 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
Washougal
Adna
Columbia - White Salmon
Kentwood
Pasco
Port Townsend
Richland
Stevenson
Shelton
Tenino
W F West
Wenatchee
West Valley (Spokane)
Away KHS
Thu, Jan 10 Girls Open Night
Todd Beamer (Host)
5:00 PM Away ToddBmr
Sat, Jan 12 Sumner Invite
Sumner (Host)
9:00 AM Away SHS
Sat, Jan 19 Viking Girls Invitational
Puyallup (Host)
9:30 AM Away PHS
        Tournament is FULL - Do Not Add without PHS permission

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy