Auburn Riverside Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Auburn Riverside High School
Rob Swaim
District Athletic Director
Auburn Riverside High School
Emily Harman
District Athletic Secretary
Auburn Riverside High School
Doug Aubert
Athletic Director
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Jones
AD Intern
Auburn Riverside High School
Kathi Lucchesi
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Auburn Riverside High School
Shun Austin-Captvill
Boys Basketball: Coach
B
Auburn Riverside High School
Chris Beitelspacher
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Heidi Bell
Volleyball: Coach
C
Auburn Riverside High School
Crystal Conant
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Brooke Coyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
D
Auburn Riverside High School
Bruce Diehl
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
G
Auburn Riverside High School
Lauren Garrison
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Karina Gee
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
H
Auburn Riverside High School
Sandy Halford
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Sam Hartt
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Connor Heilborn
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Greg Herd
Football: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Mike Huylar
Boys Golf: Head Coach
J
Auburn Riverside High School
Eric Jones
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Jones
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Randy Jones
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
K
Auburn Riverside High School
Nickey Kinney
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Tim Kuykendall
Baseball: Head Coach
L
Auburn Riverside High School
Paul Lewis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Lou Lucchesi
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
M
Auburn Riverside High School
Morgan Matz
Softball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Patrick McKeehan
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Frank Medina
Boys Tennis: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Julie Moberg
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Deon Moyd
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Matt Muxen
Softball: Asst Coach
O
Auburn Riverside High School
Kevin Olson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
P
Auburn Riverside High School
Scott Peterson
Boys Track: Head Coach
R
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Ridge
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Cathy Robinson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
S
Auburn Riverside High School
Bryce Strand
Softball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bill Sumner
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
T
Auburn Riverside High School
Michael Turner
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
V
Auburn Riverside High School
Anitra Villanueva
Girls Track: Coach
W
Auburn Riverside High School
Caitlin White
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach