League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV2020
Auburn Riv2020
Enumclaw1010
Todd Beamer1111
Federal Way1111
Auburn0101
T Jefferson0202
Decatur0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Jacobson1
35Auburn
23Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
43Mt Rainier
20Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
21Mt Rainier
35Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
34Decatur
21Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
22Auburn MV
37Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
47Decatur
16Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
50T Jefferson
15Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
48Federal Way
15Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Sumner
50T Jefferson
15Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
23Kentwood
38Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
24Hazen
35Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
26Kentwood
33Hazen *


Saturday, Sep 21
 
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
 
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Kamiakin
Hazen
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Riverside Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma Coed Relays
Sat, Sep 14 The 21st Bellarmine Invite
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Riverside 15 Thomas Jefferson 50
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Riverside 15 Federal Way 48

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
FtSteil
* Wed, Sep 25
Auburn Riverside (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Home Roeg Prk
Sat, Oct 5 Nike Portlant XC
Blue Lake
* Wed, Oct 9 Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Away Celbr Pk
Sat, Oct 12 Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
SMU
* Wed, Oct 16
Decatur (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Enumclaw
4:00 PM Away Celbr Pk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 26, 9:30 AMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Nov 2, 12:00 AMWestside Classic-WCD Championships at Chambers Bay
 

Check for Meet Results at Athletic.net

Sep 13, 2015 4:01 PM

http://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/School.aspx?SchoolID=518


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy