League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Wrestling
NPSL 4A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0010
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 16
 
Kitsap Pen / SSL Girls All Comers Meet
Yelm
Timberline
Shelton
Peninsula
North Thurston
Decatur
Capital
Central Kitsap *


CKHS
 
Open Night vs. TBD
Mt Rainier
Kent Meridian
Federal Way *


FWHS
Wednesday, Jan 17
 
Dual Meet vs TBD
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
Saturday, Jan 20
 
Highline
Hazen *


Hazen High
 
Spanaway Lake
River Ridge
Port Townsend
Olympic
Hoquiam
Clover Park
Central Kitsap
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Lakes *


LakesHS
 
Viking Girls Invitational Tournament
Washington
Sumner
Stanwood
Snohomish
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
Orting
Lynden
Lindbergh
Lakewood
La Center
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Ingraham
Hoquiam
Franklin Pierce
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Eatonville
Decatur
Curtis
Castle Rock
Bonney Lake
Bellingham
Bellarmine
Ballard
Puyallup *


PHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Riverside Opponent  
Sat, Dec 2 "Jump on In" Tournament
* Thu, Dec 7 Open Night
Auburn Riverside 1 Auburn (Host) 1
Auburn Mountainview 1
Kent Meridian 1
* Wed, Dec 13 Open Night
Auburn Riverside Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Decatur
Federal Way
Kent Meridian
Todd Beamer
Wed, Dec 20 Hoquiam Stocking Stuffer Invitational
Auburn Riverside 18 Hoquiam (Host) 54
Aberdeen 188
Auburn 55
Auburn Mountainview 11
Centralia 127
Clover Park NS
Decatur 71
Eatonville 101
La Center 47
Todd Beamer 61
Toledo 29
W F West 37
Wed, Dec 27 Rogers Holiday Invite
Auburn Riverside 28 Rogers (Puyallup) (Host) 191
Auburn 38
Auburn Mountainview 2
Bonney Lake 11
Bellarmine 0
Curtis 87
Emerald Ridge 41
Fife 38
Federal Way 118
Graham Kapowsin 70
Hudson's Bay 42
Hanford 51
Ingraham 4
Kent Meridian 70
Kentwood 65
Mount Baker 115
Mount Rainier 47
Puyallup 60
Sumner 52
Spanaway Lake 54
Thomas Jefferson 67
Yelm 111
Thu, Jan 4 Open Night
        Officials confirmed
Thu, Jan 11 Open Night
Sat, Jan 13 Lads and Lasses Fight Short Showdown
Auburn Riverside Fife (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Bellarmine
Curtis
Elma
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Hoquiam
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Orting
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
Rochester
Raymond
Sequim
Sultan
Sumner
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Washington
Wilson
Yelm

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Jan 20 Lady Lancer Lipstick
Lakes (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Hoquiam
Olympic
Port Townsend
River Ridge
Spanaway Lake
9:00 AM Away LakesHS
Sat, Jan 27 Auburn Athena Pageant
Auburn (Host)
Aberdeen
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Puyallup
Toledo
10:00 AM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy