League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tahoma11201121
Kennedy Catholic10121023
Hazen652753
Kentridge652762
Kentwood553564
Mt Rainier463663
Kentlake3823102
Kent Meridian01300130


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Joey.West
1T Jefferson
0Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
2Todd Beamer
1Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: David.Cohen2
3Federal Way
0Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
1Decatur
3Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Justin.Izutsu
5Kennedy Catholic
1Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Nikole.Cruz
9Mt Rainier
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
1Hazen
2Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
1Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Thursday, Oct 18
Final
Scored By: Angie.Karabaich2
0Auburn
0Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Lindberg
1Auburn MV
2Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Joshua.Hauck
3Enumclaw
0T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
1Federal Way
8Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Kendrick.Matthews
1Kentlake
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
2Kent Meridian
10Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
0Kennedy Catholic
2Tahoma *


Friday, Oct 19
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
3Kentwood
4Mt Rainier *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
Tue, Sep 4 Ingraham
Thu, Sep 6 Tahoma 1 Sumner 1
* Tue, Sep 11 Tahoma 0 Hazen 2
* Thu, Sep 13 Tahoma 3 Kentridge 1
* Mon, Sep 17 Tahoma 6 Kent Meridian 0
* Wed, Sep 19 Tahoma 1 Kentlake 0
* Thu, Sep 20 Tahoma 1 Kentwood 0
* Tue, Sep 25 Tahoma 0 Kennedy Catholic 1
* Thu, Sep 27 Tahoma 3 Mount Rainier 1
* Tue, Oct 2 Tahoma 2 Hazen 1
* Thu, Oct 4 Tahoma 2 Kentridge 1
* Tue, Oct 9 Tahoma 4 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, Oct 11 Tahoma 2 Kentlake 1
* Tue, Oct 16 Tahoma 1 Kentwood 0
* Thu, Oct 18 Tahoma 2 Kennedy Catholic 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 23 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Away HiMemStd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 30 - Nov 34A WCD/SW at
Nov 5 - Nov 174A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy