League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Golf
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Tahoma3030
Kentlake2030
Kentwood2020
Kennedy Catholic2121
Kentridge1212
Mt Rainier0202
Hazen0202
Kent Meridian0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 9
Final
Scored By: Stuart.Ward
31Decatur
22T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Craig.Hanson
48Kentlake
12Kent Meridian *


Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: Jeremy.Sagle
85Auburn MV
23Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Victor.Yee
54Kennedy Catholic
24Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Picinich
48Auburn Riv
88Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: David.Reynoldson
35Mt Rainier
81Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Landry
34Kentridge
64Kentwood *


** POSTPONED **
Federal Way
Decatur *


TwinLks
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Oct 7 **
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


Wednesday, Sep 11
Final
Scored By: Steve.Calhoun
90Mercer Island
78Auburn MV *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Steve.Calhoun
44Auburn Riv
79Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Victor.Yee
93Tahoma
17Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Roberts1
23Mt Rainier
38Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Jeremy.Sagle
86Enumclaw
30Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Gaul
42Kentridge
66Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Craig.Hanson
80Kentwood
27Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Michael.David
5Todd Beamer
30Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Alex.Spencer
28T Jefferson
15Federal Way *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 5 Tahoma 76 Kennedy Catholic 40
* Tue, Sep 10 Tahoma 81 Mount Rainier 35
* Thu, Sep 12 Tahoma 93 Hazen 17

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 17 Kentwood
3:15 PM Home DrdsGln
* Thu, Sep 19 Kentridge
3:15 PM Away FairGolf
* Tue, Sep 24 Kentlake
3:15 PM Home DrdsGln
* Thu, Sep 26 Kent Meridian
3:15 PM Away RvrbndGC
* Tue, Oct 1 Kennedy Catholic
3:00 PM Away GlenAcre
* Thu, Oct 3 Mount Rainier
3:15 PM Away RvrbndGC
* Tue, Oct 8 Hazen
3:15 PM Home DrdsGln

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 11, 12:00 AMNPSL JV Qualifier at TBD
 Oct 14, 12:00 AM
Oct 15, 12:00 AM
NPSL Championships at Gold Mountain Golf Club
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy