League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0012
Auburn MV0004
Auburn Riv0012
Decatur0023
Enumclaw0030
Federal Way0031
T Jefferson0014
Todd Beamer0013


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Donja.Walker
3Kentridge
0Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Shelley.Davis
2Hazen
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Liz.Quitiquit1
0Todd Beamer
3Kennedy Catholic *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 20 **
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Christiansen
3Enumclaw
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Hanus
0Auburn MV
3Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Nessa.Lemalu1
3Kentlake
1Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Diana.Evans
3Mt Rainier
0T Jefferson *


Tuesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: Eric.Han
2Puyallup
3Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Jill.Fox-Mullen
0Auburn MV
3Emerald Ridge *


Wednesday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
Federal Way
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:15 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Kentridge
T Jefferson *


TJHS
7:15 PM
Auburn
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:15 PM
Mt Rainier
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Decatur *


Decatur
Thursday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Todd Beamer
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 21
6:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kentridge *


KRHS
Saturday, Sep 22
8:00 AM
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2018
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Prairie
Olympia
North Creek
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Jackson
Interlake
Inglemoor
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Columbia River
Chiawana
Capital
Camas
Burlington-Ed
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
8:00 AM
TPCVOB
Auburn *


AHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Thu, Sep 6 Thomas Jefferson 0 Sumner 3
Mon, Sep 10 Thomas Jefferson 3 Decatur 1
Wed, Sep 12 Thomas Jefferson 0 Hazen 3
Fri, Sep 14 Thomas Jefferson 0 Spanaway Lake 3
Mon, Sep 17 Thomas Jefferson 0 Mount Rainier 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 19 Kentridge
7:15 PM Home TJHS
Tue, Sep 25 Hazen
7:15 PM Away Hazen
Thu, Sep 27 Kentlake
7:15 PM Away KLHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Auburn Mountainview
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Oct 4 Enumclaw
7:15 PM Home TJHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Away ToddBmr
* Thu, Oct 11 Federal Way
7:15 PM Home TJHS
* Mon, Oct 15 Auburn
7:15 PM Away AHS
* Wed, Oct 17 Auburn Riverside
7:15 PM Home TJHS
* Mon, Oct 22 Decatur
7:15 PM Away Decatur

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy