League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Softball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way101141
Auburn81111
Auburn Riv63104
Todd Beamer5678
Auburn MV47410
Enumclaw3758
T Jefferson3757
Decatur1848


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 22
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 29 **
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Tuesday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Frank.Scandiffio1
3Kentwood
2Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Rachel.Comstock
0Hazen
16Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Bret.Christianson
4Kentlake
20Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Kristin.Herren
12Federal Way
2Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Hering
3Auburn Riv
7Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Zach.Barner1
1Decatur
14T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Rob.McMartin1
0Kent Meridian
1Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Echart
7Auburn
2Enumclaw *


Wednesday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Kurtis.Brandel
29Kennedy Catholic
2Hazen *


Awaiting Score
Kent Meridian
Kentlake *


KLHS
Awaiting Score
Tahoma
Kentridge *


KSCCPrk
Final
Scored By: Gary.Graf1
0Mt Rainier
7Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Brenna.Nesper
3Auburn MV
10Auburn *


Awaiting Score
Auburn Riv
Decatur *


Decatur
Final
Scored By: Mike.Echart
3Todd Beamer
2Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sean.Praven
2T Jefferson
9Federal Way *


Thursday, Apr 25
4:00 PM
Kentridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
4:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Hazen *


Hazen
Friday, Apr 26
4:00 PM
Kentridge
Lindbergh *


LHS
4:00 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
4:00 PM
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
T Jefferson *


TJHS
6:00 PM
Hazen
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Wed, Mar 13 Thomas Jefferson 19 Hazen 0
Tue, Mar 19 Thomas Jefferson 12 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, Mar 21 Thomas Jefferson 2 Enumclaw 17
* Tue, Mar 26 Thomas Jefferson 9 Todd Beamer 8
* Thu, Mar 28 Thomas Jefferson 8 Decatur 7
* Tue, Apr 2 Thomas Jefferson 5 Federal Way 7
* Wed, Apr 3 Thomas Jefferson 10 Auburn Mountainview 13
* Tue, Apr 9 Thomas Jefferson 1 Auburn 22
* Wed, Apr 10 Thomas Jefferson 4 Auburn Riverside 20
* Wed, Apr 17 Thomas Jefferson 10 Todd Beamer 12
* Tue, Apr 23 Thomas Jefferson 14 Decatur 1
* Wed, Apr 24 Thomas Jefferson 2 Federal Way 9

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 26 Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Home TJHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Auburn
4:00 PM Home TJHS
* Wed, May 1 Enumclaw
4:00 PM Away 6-Plex
* Thu, May 2 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
Thu, May 9 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk
Fri, May 10 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 184A WCD/SW at Kent Service Club Ballfields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy