League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Kentridge5050
Tahoma4040
Enumclaw4141
T Jefferson3030
Hazen3131
Todd Beamer5252
Kent Meridian3232
Auburn Riv2121
Federal Way3333
Kentwood2222
Kentlake3434
Auburn MV2424
Auburn2424
Mt Rainier1515
Decatur0606
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Auburn
Decatur *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


French
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Kentridge *


French
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Saturday, Apr 27
Time TBD
Bill Harris Invitational
Wilson
White River
W Valley (Spk)
Tyee
Shoreline Chr
Renton
Redmond
R A Long
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Muckleshoot
Mt. Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Mercer Island
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Life Christian
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Juanita
Highline
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin
Foster
Fife
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Clover Park
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentwood 0
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, Mar 28 Thomas Jefferson 101 Kentlake 48
* Thu, Apr 4 Thomas Jefferson 101 Auburn Mountainview 48
* Thu, Apr 18 Thomas Jefferson 76 Hazen 73

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Away HiMemStd
Wed, May 1 Federal Way All-City
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away FedWay
Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem
Thu, May 9 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
TBD Away Aub Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy