League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way3030
Decatur3131
T Jefferson2020
Auburn Riv2121
Enumclaw1313
Todd Beamer0101
Auburn0202
Auburn MV0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 19
 
T Jefferson
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Celbr Pk
Final
Scored By: Chris.Williams1
36Auburn MV
21Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Cleary
36Hazen
21Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Gina.Martin
50Kent Meridian
15Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Gina.Martin
18Tahoma
43Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Gina.Martin
50Kent Meridian
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Tod.Witzel
26Auburn Riv
29Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Tod.Witzel
25Decatur
30Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Tod.Witzel
29Auburn Riv
27Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
41Kentwood
16Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
27Kentridge
30Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
48Kentwood
15Kentridge *


Friday, Sep 21
 
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
Saturday, Sep 22
 
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Enumclaw


Seaside
 
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
 
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Auburn Riv


Camp Rilea
 
Port Angeles
Mt. Spokane
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kamiakin
Federal Way
Bellevue *


SammStPk
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Sat, Sep 8 Ash Creek Festival
* Wed, Sep 12 Thomas Jefferson 15 Auburn Mountainview 50
* Wed, Sep 12 Thomas Jefferson 15 Enumclaw 50
Sat, Sep 15 Ft Steilacoom Invite
* Wed, Sep 19 Thomas Jefferson Todd Beamer (Host)
Auburn

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 29 Curtis Invite
9:00 AM Chmb Crk
* Wed, Oct 3
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Federal Way
4:00 PM Home TJHS
* Wed, Oct 10 Decatur
4:00 PM Home TJHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 1:00 PMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy