League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Wrestling
NPSL 4A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0010
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 16
 
Kitsap Pen / SSL Girls All Comers Meet
Yelm
Timberline
Shelton
Peninsula
North Thurston
Decatur
Capital
Central Kitsap *


CKHS
 
Open Night vs. TBD
Mt Rainier
Kent Meridian
Federal Way *


FWHS
Wednesday, Jan 17
 
Dual Meet vs TBD
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
Saturday, Jan 20
 
Highline
Hazen *


Hazen High
 
Spanaway Lake
River Ridge
Port Townsend
Olympic
Hoquiam
Clover Park
Central Kitsap
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Lakes *


LakesHS
 
Viking Girls Invitational Tournament
Washington
Sumner
Stanwood
Snohomish
Rogers (Puy)
Rochester
Orting
Lynden
Lindbergh
Lakewood
La Center
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Ingraham
Hoquiam
Franklin Pierce
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Elma
Eatonville
Decatur
Curtis
Castle Rock
Bonney Lake
Bellingham
Bellarmine
Ballard
Puyallup *


PHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Sat, Dec 2 Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Thu, Dec 7 Open Night vs TBD
Wed, Dec 27 Rogers Holiday Invite
Thomas Jefferson 67 Rogers (Puyallup) (Host) 191
Auburn 38
Auburn Mountainview 2
Auburn Riverside 28
Bonney Lake 11
Bellarmine 0
Curtis 87
Emerald Ridge 41
Fife 38
Federal Way 118
Graham Kapowsin 70
Hudson's Bay 42
Hanford 51
Ingraham 4
Kent Meridian 70
Kentwood 65
Mount Baker 115
Mount Rainier 47
Puyallup 60
Sumner 52
Spanaway Lake 54
Yelm 111

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Jan 24 FW City Meet
Decatur (Host)
6:00 PM Away Decatur
        Officials confirmed

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 3:00 PM
Feb 3, 9:00 AM
Sub Regionals at Thomas Jefferson High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy