League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way4040
Todd Beamer3144
Decatur2123
Auburn2141
Auburn Riv2234
Enumclaw1314
T Jefferson1324
Auburn MV0416


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 10
Final
Scored By: Jordan.Barnes4
67Auburn MV
63Lakes *


Tuesday, Dec 11
Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
74Kentridge
51Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Tremain.Mack
73Kentlake
76Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Baldwin
61Kentwood
63Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Marcus.Graham
46Tahoma
55Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Kuykendall1
35Auburn MV
40Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: terry.johnson2
49Auburn
41Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Olson1
47T Jefferson
45Auburn Riv *


Final   *UNOFFICIAL*
Scored By: Quinn.Gillis
44Decatur
91Federal Way *


FWHS
Wednesday, Dec 12
 
Camberwell School - Australian Team
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
Friday, Dec 14
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Baldwin
74Kennedy Catholic
50Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Blake.Solomon
49Kent Meridian
54Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Jamison
51Mt Rainier
64Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Tripp1
65Kentlake
47Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: terry.johnson2
71Federal Way
40Enumclaw *


Awaiting Score
Auburn
T Jefferson *


TJHS
Final
Scored By: Jeffery.Forbes
62Todd Beamer
53Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Olson1
30Auburn MV
48Auburn Riv *


Saturday, Dec 15
Final
Scored By: Marcus.Wilson
68Lakes
75Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Brad.Valentine1
66Kentwood
59Issaquah *


Final
Scored By: Marcus.Graham
54Decatur
57Kent Meridian *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Wed, Nov 28 Thomas Jefferson 44 Kent Meridian 61
* Fri, Nov 30 Thomas Jefferson 33 Federal Way 74
Sat, Dec 1 Thomas Jefferson 68 Highline 47
* Tue, Dec 4 Thomas Jefferson 53 Enumclaw 54
* Fri, Dec 7 Thomas Jefferson 50 Todd Beamer 61
* Tue, Dec 11 Thomas Jefferson 47 Auburn Riverside 45
* Fri, Dec 14 Thomas Jefferson Auburn

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Dec 18 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home TJHS
Fri, Dec 21 Hazen
7:00 PM Home TJHS
Wed, Dec 26 Sterling Christmas Shootout
Kennedy Catholic (Host)
Away Kennedy
Thu, Dec 27 Sterling Christmas Shootout
Kennedy Catholic (Host)
Away Kennedy
Fri, Dec 28 Sterling Christmas Shootout
Kennedy Catholic (Host)
Away Kennedy
* Fri, Jan 4 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
* Tue, Jan 8 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Thu, Jan 10 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home TJHS
* Sat, Jan 12 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
* Tue, Jan 15 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home TJHS
* Fri, Jan 18 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS
        FWHS Pep Band
* Tue, Jan 22 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Fri, Jan 25 Decatur
7:00 PM Home TJHS
Thu, Jan 31 NPSL Tournament
Enumclaw (Host)
7:00 PM Away EHS
Fri, Feb 1 NPSL Tournament
Enumclaw (Host)
6:00 PM Away EHS
Sat, Feb 2 NPSL Tournament
Enumclaw (Host)
12:00 PM Away EHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy