League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Baseball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way121153
Auburn MV8499
Enumclaw75107
Todd Beamer67710
Auburn Riv67910
Decatur58712
Auburn49514
T Jefferson310313


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 22
** RESCHEDULED / Tue, Apr 23 **
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: John.Flanigan
7Kent Meridian
9Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Gordon.Elliott
7Decatur
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Marcus.Evans
16Federal Way
4Auburn Riv *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Apr 25 **
Auburn MV
Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Zender
2Mt Rainier
9Kentwood *


Tuesday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Eric.Fiedler
0Decatur
11Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Shane.Elliott
0T Jefferson
2Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Seiber1
8Kennedy Catholic
5Hazen *


Wednesday, Apr 24
Awaiting Score
Auburn
Decatur *


Decatur
Awaiting Score
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FWHS
Awaiting Score
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson *


TJHS
Awaiting Score
Kentridge
Kent Meridian *


Hogan Pk
Awaiting Score
Kentwood
Mt Rainier *


Awaiting Score
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:00 PM
Enumclaw
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


Hogan Pk
Thursday, Apr 25
4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Seattle Prep. *


Kennedy
6:00 PM
Kentlake
Tahoma *


7:00 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


Hogan Pk
7:00 PM
Auburn MV
Enumclaw *


Osborne
Friday, Apr 26
4:00 PM
Curtis
Federal Way *


FWHS
4:00 PM
Tyee
Kent Meridian *


Hogan Pk
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
Fri, Mar 8 Arizona- American Leadership Academy
Sat, Mar 9 Arizona- San Tan Foothills
Thu, Mar 14 Thomas Jefferson 0 Hazen 10
Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 2 Interlake 6
* Tue, Mar 19 Thomas Jefferson 2 Auburn 13
* Thu, Mar 21 Thomas Jefferson 4 Auburn 5
Sat, Mar 23 Thomas Jefferson 1 Kentridge 13
* Tue, Mar 26 Thomas Jefferson 2 Decatur 12
* Thu, Mar 28 Thomas Jefferson 0 Decatur 6
* Mon, Apr 1 Thomas Jefferson 5 Enumclaw 3
* Thu, Apr 4 Thomas Jefferson 1 Auburn Riverside 5
* Mon, Apr 8 Thomas Jefferson 7 Auburn Riverside 13
* Wed, Apr 10 Thomas Jefferson 4 Federal Way 9
* Mon, Apr 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Federal Way 12
* Wed, Apr 17 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Mountainview 11
* Thu, Apr 18 Thomas Jefferson 4 Auburn Mountainview 3
* Sat, Apr 20 Thomas Jefferson 3 Enumclaw 2
* Tue, Apr 23 Thomas Jefferson 0 Todd Beamer 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Apr 24 Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Home TJHS
Mon, Apr 29 Washington
7:00 PM Away ChnyStad
Tue, Apr 30 NPSL Baseball Crossover
TBD TBD

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Apr 304A NPSL Lg.Tourn. at Site To be Determined
May 4 - May 114A WCD/SW at Area Sites
May 18 - May 254A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy