League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Auburn MV4040
Tahoma4040
Todd Beamer3030
Hazen3131
Federal Way4242
Auburn4242
Enumclaw2121
Kent Meridian3232
Kentlake3232
Kentwood2222
Kentridge2323
Auburn Riv1212
Decatur1313
T Jefferson0303
Mt Rainier0606
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Auburn
Decatur *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


French
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Kentridge *


French
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Saturday, Apr 27
Time TBD
Shoreline Invite
Kent Meridian
Enumclaw


ShrlnStd
Time TBD
Stadium
Mt Rainier
Shorewood *


9:00 AM
Woodinville
Todd Beamer
Shorewood
North Central
Monroe
Mariner
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
10:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Wilson
White River
W Valley (Spk)
Tyee
Shoreline Chr
Renton
Redmond
R A Long
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Muckleshoot
Mt. Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Mercer Island
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Life Christian
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Juanita
Highline
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin
Foster
Fife
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Clover Park
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentwood 0
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, Mar 28 Thomas Jefferson 65 Kentlake 80
* Thu, Apr 4 Thomas Jefferson 42 Auburn Mountainview 102
* Thu, Apr 18 Thomas Jefferson 52 Hazen 93

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Away HiMemStd
Wed, May 1 Federal Way All-City
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away FedWay
Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem
Thu, May 9 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sumner
 

Hey Raiders! First day of practice is Monday...

Feb 24, 2015 5:30 PM

Post Content

Parent Night & Fundraiser: Thurs, March 5th ...

Feb 24, 2015 5:29 PM
Post Content

Uniform Distribution: Tuesday, March 17

Mar 10, 2015 8:53 AM

Boys: Uniforms will be distributed during the 2nd half of practice on Tuesday the 17th. Our first meet is our home opener vs. Tahoma on Thursday the 19th.

In order to get a uniform, you need to be passing your classes, have paid your ASB fee and have 10 practices by Wednesday the 18th. See your event area coaches if you have any questions.


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy