League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0001
Auburn Riv0011
Decatur0020
Enumclaw0002
Federal Way0010
T Jefferson0011
Todd Beamer0001


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 9
Final
Scored By: Kelly.Kim1
0Kent Meridian
3Rogers (Puy) *


Final
Scored By: Shawna.Behrens
1Mount Si
3Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Terry.Jenks
0Highline
3Decatur *


Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: Michael.Christiansen
2Union
3Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Bil.Caillier1
3Emerald Ridge
0Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Diana.Evans
1South Kitsap
3T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Liz.Quitiquit1
3Graham Kapowsin
1Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Batinovich
2Auburn Riv
3Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Hanus
3Mount Si
0Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Patrick.Taitano
1Enumclaw
3Mt Rainier *


 
RSD Jamboree
Renton V
Lindbergh
Hazen *


Hazen
Wednesday, Sep 11
Final
Scored By: Jaquan.Price
3Kentlake
0Garfield *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Rodney.Kalalau
0Todd Beamer
3Charles Wright *


Final
Scored By: Richard.Staudt1, Kaytlyn.Dill
3Decatur
2Franklin *


Final
Scored By: Jill.Fox-Mullen
3Auburn Riv
2Emerald Ridge *


Final
Scored By: Amanda.Gilmore
3Sumner
0T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: CJ.Scott
3Federal Way
0South Kitsap *


Final
Scored By: Loni.Parks
0Enumclaw
3Graham Kapowsin *


Final
Scored By: Kelly.Kim1
2Kennedy Catholic
3Rogers (Puy) *


Awaiting Score
Bellarmine
Kentwood *


KWHS
Saturday, Sep 14
 
Sterling Classic
Wilson
Squalicum
Shorecrest
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Prairie
North Thurston
North Creek
Nooksack Valley
Mt Rainier
Lakeside
Kentwood
Kentlake
Kamiak
Inglemoor
Hockinson
Graham Kapowsin
Federal Way
Columbia River
Blaine
Black Hills
Bellarmine
Bainbridge
Auburn
Auburn MV *


AMHS
 
KM Varsity VB Tournament
Shadle Park
Sedro-Woolley
Redmond
Issaquah
Holy Names Acad
Garfield
Central Valley
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Decatur Opponent  
Mon, Sep 9 Decatur 3 Highline 0
Thu, Sep 12 Decatur 3 Franklin 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Sep 16 Curtis
7:15 PM Away CHS
Fri, Sep 20 Tyee
7:15 PM Home Decatur
Wed, Sep 25 Kent Meridian
7:15 PM Home Decatur
Thu, Sep 26 South Kitsap
7:15 PM Home Decatur
Tue, Oct 1 Hazen
Away Hazen
Thu, Oct 3 Kennedy Catholic
7:15 PM Home Decatur
Tue, Oct 8 Kentwood
7:15 PM Away KWHS
* Thu, Oct 10 Enumclaw
7:15 PM Away EHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Federal Way
7:15 PM Home Decatur
* Thu, Oct 17 Auburn Riverside
7:15 PM Away ARHS
* Mon, Oct 21 Auburn Mountainview
7:15 PM Home Decatur
* Wed, Oct 23 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Away ToddBmr
* Mon, Oct 28 Auburn
7:15 PM Home Decatur
* Wed, Oct 30 Thomas Jefferson
7:15 PM Away TJHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 22 - Nov 234A State at SunDome, Yakima
  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 7, 12:00 AMNPSL Tournament at Kentwood High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy