League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Boys Tennis
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Decatur4040
T Jefferson3030
Auburn Riv2131
Enumclaw2232
Auburn MV1121
Todd Beamer0202
Auburn0303
Federal Way0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
1Kent Meridian
4Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Vince.Howard
0Kennedy Catholic
5Kentridge *


Awaiting Score
T Jefferson
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Tuesday, Sep 18
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Enumclaw *


EHS
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Decatur *


Decatur
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn *


AHS
3:30 PM
Hazen
Kentlake *


KLHS
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic *


SteveCox
3:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Kentwood *


KWHS
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentridge *


KRHS
Wednesday, Sep 19
3:30 PM
Sumner
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentwood *


KWHS
3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Auburn MV *


AMHS
Thursday, Sep 20
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Enumclaw
Auburn *


AHS
3:30 PM
Decatur
Federal Way *


FWHS
3:30 PM
Auburn MV
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
3:30 PM
Hazen
Tahoma *


Tahoma
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
3:30 PM
Kentlake
Kentridge *


KRHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Friday, Sep 21
3:30 PM
Decatur
T Jefferson *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Enumclaw *


EHS
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Todd Beamer *


Saghalie
3:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen *


Hazen
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Kentlake *


KLHS
3:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Tahoma *


Tahoma
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Kentwood *


KWHS
Saturday, Sep 22
10:00 AM
Mt. View Invite
Skyview
Olympia
Kentridge
Mountain View *


Clubgrn
10:00 AM
Vashon Round-Robin Tournament
Puyallup
Kentwood
Emerald Ridge
Vashon Island *


VIHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Decatur Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 6 Decatur 3 Auburn Mountainview 2
* Fri, Sep 7 Decatur 4 Todd Beamer 1
* Wed, Sep 12 Decatur 5 Auburn 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Decatur 5 Enumclaw 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 18 Auburn Riverside
3:30 PM Home Decatur
* Thu, Sep 20 Federal Way
3:30 PM Away FWHS
* Fri, Sep 21 Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away TJHS
* Tue, Sep 25 Auburn Mountainview
3:30 PM Home Decatur
* Thu, Sep 27 Todd Beamer
3:30 PM Away Saghalie
* Fri, Sep 28 Auburn
3:30 PM Home Decatur
* Tue, Oct 2 Enumclaw
3:30 PM Away EHS
* Thu, Oct 4 Auburn Riverside
3:30 PM Away ARHS
Mon, Oct 8 Stadium
3:30 PM Away SHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Federal Way
3:30 PM Home Decatur
* Thu, Oct 11 Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Home Decatur
Sat, Oct 13 Divisional Playoff
Auburn (Host)
10:00 AM Away AHS
Mon, Oct 15 NPSL Cross Over
Auburn (Host)
9:00 AM Away AHS
Tue, Oct 16 NPSL Cross Over
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Boys Tennis Athletic Handbook

Sep 10, 2017 4:53 PM

Please review our Boys Tennis Athletic Handbook that was presented at Gator Athletic Night. Important information regarding our program standards and expectations is available for all as a resource.


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy