League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Football
NPSL 4A - Mountain
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Kennedy Catholic4070
Kentwood4061
Enumclaw1242
Tahoma1343
Auburn MV1334
Todd Beamer0333


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Oct 24
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Kentridge *


French
7:00 PM
Decatur
Auburn *


Aub Mem
Friday, Oct 25
7:00 PM
Tahoma
Enumclaw *


EnumExpo
7:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kent Meridian *


French
7:00 PM
Kentlake
T Jefferson *


FedWay
7:00 PM
Hazen
Auburn Riv *


Aub Mem
Saturday, Oct 26
1:00 PM
Auburn MV
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
5:00 PM
Kentwood
Kennedy Catholic *


Hiln Mem
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Football Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Fri, Sep 6 Todd Beamer 11 Kentridge 7
Fri, Sep 13 Todd Beamer 49 Thomas Jefferson 0
Fri, Sep 20 Todd Beamer 34 Federal Way 31
* Thu, Sep 26 Todd Beamer 14 Kentwood 35
* Fri, Oct 4 Todd Beamer 14 Tahoma 24
* Thu, Oct 10 Todd Beamer 6 Kennedy Catholic 49
* Fri, Oct 18 Todd Beamer 17 Enumclaw 21
Unofficial score:
 Reported by Pierre.Sworden
= Score reported from an unofficial source. Not reflected in standings.

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Sat, Oct 26 Auburn Mountainview
1:00 PM Home FedWay

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 8 - Nov 94A Week 10 at Dist.Appr.Sites
Nov 15 - Dec 74A State at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Spring Football 2019

May 6, 2019 12:29 PM

Spring Football 2019 with the follwing calendar:

5/28 - Equpment after school and check paperwork with AD

5/29 Practice #1 (No pads) 3:10 - 5:20

5/30 Practice #2 (No pads) 3:10 - 5:20

5/31 Practice #3 (No pads ) 3:10 - 5:20

6/3 Practice # 4 (Full Pads) 3:10 - 5:20

6/4 Practice #5 (Full Pads ) 3:10 - 5:20

6/5 - Off - No Practice

6/6 - Practice #6 (Full Pads) 3:10 - 5:20

6/7 Off - No Practice

6/10 Practice #7 (Full Pads) 3:10 - 5:20

6/11 Practice #8 (Full Pads) 3:10 - 5:20

6/12 Practice #9 (TBD) 3:10 - 5:20

6/13 Sumner Scrimmage # 10 5:00 PM Bus Departs

6/14 Off - No Practice

6/15 Rise Team Showcase @ PLU 9:00 AM #11 Bus Departs 7:30 am

6/19 Last Day of School


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy