League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Olympic
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Enumclaw300320
Auburn Riv201401
T Jefferson210211
Federal Way210230
Todd Beamer111121
Auburn021021
Auburn MV021221
Decatur030130


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 16
Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
4Tahoma
0Kentwood *


Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
4Kentwood
1Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
1Kentlake
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
0Kent Meridian
9Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
4Kennedy Catholic
0Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: David.Cohen2
2Federal Way
1Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
2T Jefferson
1Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
2Todd Beamer
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Decatur
6Enumclaw *


Thursday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Ferin.Barry
6Tahoma
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Lindberg
3Enumclaw
2Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Beattie
0Mt Rainier
3Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
2Kentwood
3Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Ashlann.Wood
2Kentridge
0Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Angie.Karabaich2
9Federal Way
0Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
1Auburn
1Auburn MV *


Friday, Sep 20
Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
0T Jefferson
5Auburn Riv *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Todd Beamer 0 Roosevelt 1
* Thu, Sep 12 Todd Beamer 2 Auburn 1
* Tue, Sep 17 Todd Beamer 2 Auburn Riverside 2
* Thu, Sep 19 Todd Beamer 2 Enumclaw 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 24 Federal Way
7:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Sep 26 Decatur
3:30 PM Home FedWay
Sat, Sep 28 Kentwood
11:00 AM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 1 Auburn Mountainview
5:30 PM Home FedWay
* Thu, Oct 3 Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away TJHS
* Tue, Oct 8 Auburn
7:30 PM Away Aub Mem
* Thu, Oct 10 Auburn Riverside
3:30 PM Home ToddBmr
* Tue, Oct 15 Enumclaw
7:30 PM Away EnumExpo
* Thu, Oct 17 Federal Way
7:30 PM Home FedWay
* Tue, Oct 22 Decatur
5:30 PM Away FedWay
* Thu, Oct 24 Auburn Mountainview
7:30 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Oct 29 Thomas Jefferson
7:30 PM Home FedWay

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy