League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Todd Beamer140197
T Jefferson951510
Enumclaw86914
Auburn861312
Auburn MV771411
Auburn Riv771112
Decatur311812
Federal Way014216


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Beamer Girls Basketball 2018-19
Photo Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Fri, Nov 30 Todd Beamer 25 Woodinville 70
* Tue, Dec 4 Todd Beamer 50 Auburn 30
* Fri, Dec 7 Todd Beamer 44 Thomas Jefferson 39
Sat, Dec 8 Todd Beamer 34 Gig Harbor 56
* Tue, Dec 11 Todd Beamer 45 Auburn Mountainview 38
* Fri, Dec 14 Todd Beamer 48 Decatur 45
Sat, Dec 15 Todd Beamer 51 Garfield 62
* Tue, Dec 18 Todd Beamer 47 Enumclaw 30
* Thu, Dec 20 Todd Beamer 53 Auburn Riverside 49
Sat, Dec 22 Todd Beamer 47 Lynden Christian 53
Fri, Dec 28 Todd Beamer 52 Rogers (Puyallup) 37
* Fri, Jan 4 Todd Beamer 64 Federal Way 16
* Tue, Jan 8 Todd Beamer 58 Auburn 37
* Thu, Jan 10 Todd Beamer 61 Auburn Mountainview 55
* Sat, Jan 12 Todd Beamer 56 Decatur 41
* Tue, Jan 15 Todd Beamer 68 Thomas Jefferson 60
* Fri, Jan 18 Todd Beamer 56 Auburn Riverside 53
Sat, Jan 19 Todd Beamer 53 Timberline 40
* Tue, Jan 22 Todd Beamer 51 Enumclaw 38
* Fri, Jan 25 Todd Beamer 66 Federal Way 28
Thu, Jan 31 NPSL Sub District Tournament
Fri, Feb 1 NPSL Sub District Tournament
Sat, Feb 2 NPSL Sub-District Tournament

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Jan 31 - Feb 24A NPSL at AMHS & EHS
  Sat, Feb 2 Kentridge Lost 78-51
Feb 4 - Feb 184A District at Area Sites
  Thu, Feb 7 Olympia Won 53-36
  Wed, Feb 13 Thomas Jefferson Won 55-49
  Fri, Feb 15 Bellarmine Lost 58-48
  Sat, Feb 16 Camas Won 63-61
Feb 22 - Mar 24A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
  Sat, Feb 23 Rogers (Puyallup) Lost 49-45
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy