League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Tennis
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
T Jefferson111111
Auburn Riv111112
Enumclaw8292
Auburn MV7577
Todd Beamer3939
Auburn39310
Decatur3939
Federal Way012012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Varsity Girls Tennis - 2019
Photo Store
Monday, Apr 22
** POSTPONED **
Federal Way
Enumclaw *


FWHS
Tuesday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Crystal.Wisness
2Federal Way
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Bruce.Diehl
2T Jefferson
3Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Kay.Lorrain
2Todd Beamer
3Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Deborah.Herron
3Hazen
2Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Vince.Howard
3Mt Rainier
2Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
3Kentwood
2Tahoma *


Wednesday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Vince.Howard
1Federal Way
4Kentridge *


Thursday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Bruce.Diehl
1Decatur
4Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Josh.Drewry
4Auburn MV
1Federal Way *


Awaiting Score
Todd Beamer
Auburn *


AHS
Final
Scored By: Gail.Ellis
1Kentlake
4Hazen *


Awaiting Score
Kentwood
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
Final
Scored By: Mike.McCaffrey
1Kentridge
4Tahoma *


Saturday, Apr 27
9:00 AM
Union
Hazen
Auburn MV
Olympia *


coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Todd Beamer 4 Decatur 1
* Fri, Mar 15 Todd Beamer 2 Enumclaw 3
* Tue, Mar 19 Todd Beamer 1 Auburn Riverside 4
* Thu, Mar 21 Todd Beamer 2 Auburn Mountainview 3
* Tue, Mar 26 Todd Beamer 3 Auburn 2
* Thu, Mar 28 Todd Beamer 1 Thomas Jefferson 4
* Thu, Mar 28 Todd Beamer 1 Thomas Jefferson 4
* Tue, Apr 2 Todd Beamer 4 Federal Way 1
* Thu, Apr 4 Todd Beamer 2 Enumclaw 3
Tue, Apr 9 Todd Beamer Kentlake
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 16 Todd Beamer 1 Decatur 4
* Thu, Apr 18 Todd Beamer 1 Auburn Riverside 4
* Tue, Apr 23 Todd Beamer 2 Auburn Mountainview 3

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 25 Auburn
3:30 PM Away AHS
* Tue, Apr 30 Federal Way
3:30 PM Away Saghalie
        Note the location Change
Mon, May 6 NPSL double elimination tournament
Auburn (Host)
11:00 AM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 3, 11:00 AMNPSL division playoff (single elim) at Auburn High School
 May 4, 9:00 AMNPSL playoff (double elim) at Auburn High School
 May 16, 3:30 PMWest Central District at Boeing
 May 24, 3:30 PMState
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy