League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Enumclaw4040
Auburn2020
Auburn Riv2121
Auburn MV2121
Decatur1313
Todd Beamer0101
T Jefferson0202
Federal Way0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 19
 
T Jefferson
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Celbr Pk
Final
Scored By: Chris.Williams1
18Auburn MV
45Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Cleary
36Hazen
19Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Davis
50Kent Meridian
15Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Davis
15Tahoma
48Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Davis
50Kent Meridian
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Jacobson1
33Auburn Riv
22Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Jacobson1
44Decatur
15Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Jacobson1
20Auburn Riv
40Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
33Kentwood
22Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
22Kentridge
35Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Jacobson
42Kentwood
17Kentridge *


Friday, Sep 21
 
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside Or
Saturday, Sep 22
 
Seaside Three Course Challenge
Enumclaw


Seaside
 
3 Course Challenge
Decatur


Seaside, O
 
Three Course Challenge
Auburn Riv


Camp Rilea
 
Bellevue Invite
Redmond
Port Angeles
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
Lynnwood
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kamiakin
Hazen
Glacier Peak
Cedarcrest
Cedar Pk Chr Bo
Bellevue *


SammStPk
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Sat, Sep 8 Tahoma Relays
* Wed, Sep 12 Todd Beamer 40 Auburn Riverside 21
Sat, Sep 15 Fort Steilacoom Invite
Todd Beamer Lakes (Host)
Bellevue
Bonney Lake
Capital
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Ellensburg
Eatonville
Federal Way
Hazen
Kamiak
Kingston
Kamiakin
Newport
North Thurston
Peninsula
Pope John Paul II
Snohomish
Tahoma
W F West
Woodinville
Yelm
        More Info
* Wed, Sep 19 Todd Beamer Auburn
Thomas Jefferson

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 29 Curtis Invite
Curtis (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Eatonville
Federal Way
Hazen
Kingston
Lindbergh
Mead
North Thurston
Olympia
Peninsula
Renton
River Ridge
Todd Beamer
Timberline
W F West
Yelm
9:00 AM Away
        More Info
* Wed, Oct 3
Decatur (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Oct 6 Bill Kehoe Invitational
Northwest Christian (Lacey) (Host)
10:00 AM Away SMU
* Wed, Oct 10
Enumclaw (Host)
Federal Way
Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Away NoltStPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 20, 1:00 PMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy