League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Wrestling
NPSL 4A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 2 "Jump on In" Tournament
Yelm (Host)
9:00 AM Away YHS
Thu, Dec 7 Open Night vs TBD
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
7:00 PM Away TJHS
Wed, Dec 20 Hoquiam Stocking Stuffer Invitational
Hoquiam (Host)
Aberdeen
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Centralia
Clover Park
Decatur
Eatonville
La Center
Todd Beamer
Toledo
W F West
Away
Wed, Dec 27 Rogers Holiday Invite
Rogers (Puyallup) (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Hanford
Kent Meridian
Todd Beamer
10:00 AM Away RHS
Thu, Jan 4 Open Night
Decatur (Host)
6:00 PM Away Decatur
Fri, Jan 5 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
4:00 PM Away KHS
        Weigh ins at 3:00pm
Sat, Jan 6 Kelso Invite
Kelso (Host)
Hood River, OR
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bellingham
Bonney Lake
White Salmon
Centralia
Camas
Chiawana
Central Kitsap
Castle Rock
Decatur
Davis
Eatonville
Enumclaw
Forks
Fife
Fort Vancouver
Grandview
Granger
Hudson\'s Bay
Hoquiam
Kiona Benton
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Kalama
La Center
Lakes
Lincoln
Mount Baker
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Napavine
Port Townsend
Rochester
Sunnyside
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Toledo
9:00 AM Away KHS
Thu, Jan 11 Duel Meet vs TBD
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Fri, Jan 12 Lady Huskie Invite 2018
Othello (Host)
5:00 PM Away PT Gym
Sat, Jan 13 Lady Huskie Invite 2018
Othello (Host)
Aberdeen
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Chiawana
Cashmere
Davis
Decatur
Ephrata
Eastmont
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lynden
Mount Baker
Moses Lake
Olympic
Prosser
Pasco
Quincy
River View
Sunnyside
Sehome
Southridge
Squalicum
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Toppenish
Wenatchee
Wapato
Wilson
8:00 AM Away PT Gym
Wed, Jan 24 FW City Meet
Decatur (Host)
6:00 PM Away Decatur

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy