League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way120180
Enumclaw102135
Auburn84126
Auburn MV57513
Decatur57710
Todd Beamer48512
Auburn Riv210315
T Jefferson210513


alt2:Standings Square
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2017-18 Varsity Boys Basketball
Photo Store
alt2:Scoreboard Square
Monday, Jan 15
Final
Scored By: Brad.Valentine1
46Vashon Island
39Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Jason.Townsend1
80Auburn
37Mt. Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
39Enumclaw
52Post Falls, ID *


Final
Scored By: Jeff Shipley, Ted House
48Lynden
43Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Olson1
78Shorecrest
53Auburn Riv *


Wednesday, Jan 17
Final
Scored By: John.Yellam
45Enumclaw
52Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Hansen
39T Jefferson
61Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Annette.Duvall2
43Todd Beamer
67Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
58Hazen
60Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Blake.Solomon
47Kent Meridian
64Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Jamison
41Mt Rainier
74Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Hawk1
59Kentlake
65Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Olson1
45Auburn MV
68Auburn Riv *


Friday, Jan 19
Final
Scored By: terry.johnson2
45T Jefferson
82Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Hansen
45Todd Beamer
63Auburn *


Final
Scored By: John.Yellam
26Auburn MV
66Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Annette.Duvall2
72Auburn Riv
74Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Jamison
40Kentlake
49Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
50Kent Meridian
51Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Blake.Solomon
43Tahoma
58Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Tremain.Mack
43Hazen
60Mt Rainier *


Saturday, Jan 20
3:30 PM
Bethel
Decatur *


Decatur
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Tue, Nov 28 Todd Beamer 71 Lakes 64
Wed, Nov 29 Todd Beamer 42 Kentridge 49
Fri, Dec 1 Todd Beamer 56 Tahoma 65
* Wed, Dec 6 Todd Beamer 36 Enumclaw 55
* Fri, Dec 8 Todd Beamer 68 Auburn Mountainview 61
* Tue, Dec 12 Todd Beamer 56 Thomas Jefferson 50
* Thu, Dec 14 Todd Beamer 70 Decatur 64
* Sat, Dec 16 Todd Beamer 58 Auburn 74
* Tue, Dec 19 Todd Beamer 72 Auburn Riverside 69
Tue, Dec 26 Todd Beamer 66 Squalicum 83
Wed, Dec 27 Todd Beamer 85 Cascade Christian 91
* Wed, Jan 3 Todd Beamer 49 Federal Way 105
* Fri, Jan 5 Todd Beamer 47 Enumclaw 66
* Tue, Jan 9 Todd Beamer 39 Auburn Mountainview 45
* Fri, Jan 12 Todd Beamer 63 Thomas Jefferson 65
* Wed, Jan 17 Todd Beamer 43 Decatur 67
* Fri, Jan 19 Todd Beamer 45 Auburn 63

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Jan 23 Auburn Riverside
7:30 PM Away ARHS
* Fri, Jan 26 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 5 - Feb 174A District at Area Sites
Feb 23 - Mar 34A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 30, 12:00 AMNPSL Tie-Breaker Games at TBD
 Feb 1, 12:00 AM
Feb 2, 12:00 AM
Feb 3, 12:00 AM
NPSL Sub-District Tournament at TBD
 Feb 6, 12:00 AMWCD Tournament at TBD
 Feb 23, 12:00 AMWIAA Regional Tournament at TBD
 Feb 28, 12:00 AMWIAA State Tournament at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy