League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Riv7081
Enumclaw6163
Auburn4343
Auburn MV3434
Decatur2232
Todd Beamer0404
Federal Way0404
T Jefferson0404


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Sat, Dec 1 Edmonds Invite
Todd Beamer 41 Edmonds-Woodway (Host) 193
Arlington 65
Burlington-Edison 124
Bonney Lake 97
Central Kitsap 53
Decatur 85
Everett 68
Ferndale 41
Hazen 50
Highline 44
Kamiak 61
Kelso 139
Kentwood 179
Lindbergh 22
Lake Washington 17
Mariner 61
Meadowdale 38
Nathan Hale 44
Oak Harbor 56
Peninsula 110
Redmond 51
Southridge 120
Spanaway Lake 98
Shorewood 51
Sedro-Woolley 40
Union 155
Yelm 202
Wed, Dec 5 Edmonds Varsity Triple Dual
        3pm weigh-in, matches at 4, 5:30, 7.
* Thu, Dec 6 Todd Beamer 27 Auburn Mountainview 47
Fri, Dec 7 Battle at the Border
Sat, Dec 8 Battle at the Border
* Wed, Dec 12 Todd Beamer 9 Auburn Riverside 60
Sat, Dec 15 Graham Morin Invitational
* Wed, Jan 9 Todd Beamer 22 Auburn 51
Sat, Jan 12 Ray Westberg Invite
Todd Beamer 36 Ellensburg (Host) 0
Cheney 136
Eastmont 81
Eisenhower 70
East Valley (Yakima) 22
Kittitas 20
Lindbergh 58
Othello 31
Selah 147
Southridge 113
Sunnyside 249
Sumner 0
W F West 148
Wapato 91
* Wed, Jan 16 Quad Meet
Todd Beamer 0 Thomas Jefferson 0
Decatur 0
Federal Way 0
* Wed, Jan 23 Todd Beamer 6 Enumclaw 63

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 1, 4:00 PM
Feb 2, 10:00 AM
Sub District Tournament at Auburn High School
 Feb 9, 10:00 AM
Feb 9, 10:00 PM
Regional Tournament at Todd Beamer High School
 Feb 15, 12:00 AM
Feb 16, 12:00 AM
State Tournament at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy