League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Tennis
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Kentridge131132
Kentwood104104
Hazen9494
Kennedy Catholic9595
Mt Rainier9696
Tahoma410610
Kent Meridian211211
Kentlake014015


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 21
 
NPSL Cross Over tournament
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn *


AHS
Tuesday, Oct 22
3:00 PM
NPSL Cross Over Tournament
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn *


AHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kennedy Catholic Opponent  
* Tue, Sep 10 Kennedy Catholic 3 Kentwood 2
* Thu, Sep 12 Kennedy Catholic 4 Tahoma 1
* Fri, Sep 13 Kennedy Catholic 2 Kentridge 3
* Thu, Sep 19 Kennedy Catholic 5 Kent Meridian 0
* Fri, Sep 20 Kennedy Catholic 4 Mount Rainier 1
* Tue, Sep 24 Kennedy Catholic 4 Hazen 1
* Wed, Sep 25 Kennedy Catholic 4 Kentlake 1
* Thu, Sep 26 Kennedy Catholic 1 Kentwood 4
* Tue, Oct 1 Kennedy Catholic 4 Tahoma 1
* Wed, Oct 9 Kennedy Catholic 2 Kentridge 3
* Thu, Oct 10 Kennedy Catholic 5 Kent Meridian 0
* Fri, Oct 11 Kennedy Catholic 3 Kentlake 2
* Mon, Oct 14 Kennedy Catholic 2 Mount Rainier 3
* Tue, Oct 15 Kennedy Catholic 2 Hazen 3
* Fri, Oct 18 NPSL divisional playoff
* Sat, Oct 19 NPSL cross over tournament
* Mon, Oct 21 NPSL Cross Over tournament

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Oct 22 NPSL Cross Over Tournament
Auburn (Host)
3:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:30 PMWest Central District
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy