League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Auburn MV4040
Tahoma4040
Todd Beamer3030
Hazen3131
Federal Way4242
Auburn4242
Enumclaw2121
Kent Meridian3232
Kentlake3232
Kentwood2222
Kentridge2323
Auburn Riv1212
Decatur1313
T Jefferson0303
Mt Rainier0606
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 25
3:30 PM
Auburn
Decatur *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


French
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Kentridge *


French
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Saturday, Apr 27
Time TBD
Shoreline Invite
Kent Meridian
Enumclaw


ShrlnStd
Time TBD
Stadium
Mt Rainier
Shorewood *


9:00 AM
Woodinville
Todd Beamer
Shorewood
North Central
Monroe
Mariner
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
10:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Wilson
White River
W Valley (Spk)
Tyee
Shoreline Chr
Renton
Redmond
R A Long
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Muckleshoot
Mt. Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Mercer Island
Lindbergh
Lincoln
Life Christian
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Juanita
Highline
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin
Foster
Fife
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Clover Park
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kennedy Catholic Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Kennedy Catholic 22 Enumclaw (Host) 135
Kent Meridian 125
* Thu, Mar 21 Kennedy Catholic 22 Kentwood 82
* Thu, Mar 21 Kennedy Catholic 22 Auburn 73
* Thu, Mar 28 Kennedy Catholic 39 Kentridge 101
* Thu, Mar 28 Kennedy Catholic 26 Auburn Mountainview 111
Sat, Mar 30 KM Invite
Kennedy Catholic Kent Meridian (Host)
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kings
Kingston
Lakeside
Lincoln
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sammamish
Stadium
Sumner
Todd Beamer
Timberline
* Thu, Apr 4 Kennedy Catholic 39 Auburn Riverside 98
* Wed, Apr 17 Kennedy Catholic 11 Kent Meridian 105
* Wed, Apr 17 Kennedy Catholic 11 Kentlake 65

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Apr 27 Bill Harris Invitational
Federal Way (Host)
10:00 AM Away FedWay
        More Info
* Thu, May 2
Tahoma (Host)
Enumclaw
Kennedy Catholic
3:30 PM Away Tahoma
Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem
Thu, May 9 NPSL Meet
Auburn (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away Aub Mem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sumner
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy