League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver3
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Track
NPSL 4A -
 WLT
Todd Beamer700
Tahoma500
Auburn MV402
Enumclaw410
Kent Meridian620
Kentridge630
Auburn Riv213
Federal Way430
Auburn222
Decatur241
T Jefferson250
Kentwood380
Hazen130
Kentlake170
Mt Rainier040
Kennedy Catholic050


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 24
 
STATE Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


Friday, May 25
Time TBD
STATE Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


Saturday, May 26
Time TBD
STATE Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Kennedy Catholic Opponent  
* Wed, Mar 14 Kennedy Catholic 44 Decatur 89
* Thu, Mar 22 Kennedy Catholic 53 Kentlake 81
Sat, Mar 24 Kent Meridian Invitational
Kennedy Catholic Kent Meridian (Host)
Bellevue
Bonney Lake
Capital
Decatur
Enumclaw
Evergreen
Kingston
Kings
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Stadium
Sumner
Sat, Mar 24 Viking Invite
* Wed, Mar 28 Kennedy Catholic 23 Auburn Mountainview 122
Sat, Mar 31 Frosh/Soph Invite
Sat, Apr 14 Pasco Invite
* Thu, Apr 19 Kennedy Catholic 54 Thomas Jefferson 91
Sat, Apr 21 Eason Invitational
* Thu, Apr 26 Kennedy Catholic 39 Enumclaw 106
Sat, Apr 28 Bill Harris Invite
Kennedy Catholic Federal Way (Host)
Bonney Lake
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Highline
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
Shoreline Christian
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Wilson
* Fri, May 11 NPSL Meet
Kennedy Catholic Kent Meridian (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 3:30 PM
WCD Meet at French Field
 May 24, 12:00 AM
May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
STATE Meet
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy